5º Ano

Classificação Final

Place Name                        Feder Rtg Loc Club                  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Gabriel Borges Marques,                   Colégio Ser - Itu     5        10.0  16.0   15.0
 2-3  Vitor Peres,                              Colégio Ser - Itu     4         8.0  14.5   13.0
      Kaito Hayashi,                            Cenibras              4         7.5  13.0   11.0
 4-7  Renan Yupi Fukumori,                      Rio Branco            3         8.5  14.5    9.0
      Henrique Kenzo Ishizaki,                  Colégio Ser - Itu     3         8.0  14.0    9.0
      Leonardo Stempfle Azevedo,                Rio Branco            3         8.0  13.5    9.0
      Matheus de Oliveira Simoe,                Batista de V. Mariana 3         6.5  11.0    7.0
  8   Roberto Mazaki,                           Colégio Miranda       2.5       6.5  11.5    6.5
9-13  Pedro Henrique Silva,                     Barreto Gurian        2         9.0  14.5    9.0
      Julia Lopes de Jesus,                     Barreto Gurian        2         7.5  12.0    7.0
      Victor Carvalho Teixeira,                 Rio Branco            2         7.0  13.0    9.0
      Beatriz Brandão,                          Ser - Itu             2         7.0  10.5    6.0
      Felipe Venezian dos Santo,                Col. Jardins Campinas 2         7.0  10.5    4.0
 14   Leonardo Gonçalves,                       Barreto Gurian        1.5       7.0  11.5    2.5
 15   Sophia Volcon,                            Batista de V. Mariana 1         7.5  13.0    3.0
16-18 Enzo Federzoni,                           Albert Sabin          0         5.0   5.0    0.0
      Pedro  Henrique dos Reis,                 Rio Branco            0         5.0   5.0    0.0
      Rodrigo Neves Hermida,                    Rio Branco            0         4.0   4.0    0.0

Cross Table

No  Name                        Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5

1.  Beatriz Brandão,                      10:W 12:L  9:L 14:L 16:W
2.  Enzo Federzoni,                       11:- 11:-   :    :    :
3.  Felipe Venezian dos Santo,            12:L 14:L  8:W 10:L   :W
4.  Gabriel Borges Marques,               13:W  7:W 17:W 18:W  9:W
5.  Henrique Kenzo Ishizaki,              14:W 18:L 10:W 13:L 12:W
6.  Julia Lopes de Jesus,                 15:+ 17:L 13:L 16:W 18:L
7.  Kaito Hayashi,                        16:W  4:L 14:W 12:W 13:W
8.  Leonardo Gonçalves,                   17:L 13:L  3:L   :W 14:D
9.  Leonardo Stempfle Azevedo,            18:L 16:W  1:W 17:W  4:L
10. Matheus de Oliveira Simoe,             1:L 15:+  5:L  3:W 17:W
11. Pedro  Henrique dos Reis,              2:-  2:-   :    :    :
12. Pedro Henrique Silva,                  3:W  1:W 18:L  7:L  5:L
13. Renan Yupi Fukumori,                   4:L  8:W  6:W  5:W  7:L
14. Roberto Mazaki,                        5:L  3:W  7:L  1:W  8:D
15. Rodrigo Neves Hermida,                 6:- 10:-   :    :    :
16. Sophia Volcon,                         7:L  9:L   :W  6:L  1:L
17. Victor Carvalho Teixeira,              8:W  6:W  4:L  9:L 10:L
18. Vitor Peres,                           9:W  5:W 12:W  4:L  6:W

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *