7 e 8 Masculino

 

CBX..

SULBRASILEIRO ESC

7 e 8 Masculino

Standings

Place Name                         Feder Club                           Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   André Jordi Volckman, 7      SC    Jaragua - Ricieri Marcatto     5         9.0  15.5   15.0
  2   Lucas Prado, 8               SC    Concórdia - Deodoro            4        10.0  17.5   13.0
  3   Willian Weise,                                                    4         7.5  12.0   10.0
  4   João Carvalho, 7             SC    Concórdia -                    3         9.0  14.5   11.0
  5   Pedro Henrique Godois Mor,   SC    Lages - Ondina Neves           3         8.5  14.5   10.0
  6   Henrique de Oliveira Dick,   SC    Lages-Flodoardo Cabral         3         8.5  13.5    9.0
  7   Luan Klein, 7                SC    Concórdia -                    3         8.0  14.0    9.0
  8   Vitor Menegati, 7            SC    Concórdia                      3         5.0   8.5    6.0
  9   Marco Aurélio da Silva Jr, 7 SC    Blumenau - Bom Jesus           2.5       7.0  13.0    7.0
 10   Felipe Antonio Lobo, 7       SC    Navegantes - Elzir             2.5       6.0  11.0    9.5
 11   Diego Ilberto Kuster, 7      SC    Lages - Mutirão                2.5       4.0   8.5    5.5
 12   Leonardo Massn Carioca,      SC    Lages - Energia                2         8.5  13.5    6.0
 13   Otávio Lunardelli De Giac,   SC    Joaçaba - Marista              2         8.0  12.0    6.5
 14   Matheus Izidoro Alves, 7     SC    Capinzal - S. Cristovão        2         4.5   8.5    5.0
 15   Everson Rodrigues da Rosa, 7 SC    Capinzal - S. Cristovão        1         8.0  13.0    5.0
 16   Vitor Miranda Machado,       SC    Lages - EBM Suzana Franco      1         7.0  12.0    4.0
 17   Marcos Antonio Marques Jr, 8 SC    Florianópolis - Imaculada Conc 1         7.0  10.0    3.0
 18   Pedro Vitor Pereira, 8       SC    Florianópolis - Imaculada Conc 0.5       8.5  13.5    0.5

Cross Table

No Name                         Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5

1  André Jordi Volckman, 7      SC         9:W  7:W  5:W  2:W  4:W
2  Lucas Prado, 8               SC         3:W 11:W  4:W  1:L  6:W
3  Willian Weise,                          2:L 18:W 12:W  7:W 10:W
4  João Carvalho, 7             SC        18:W 12:W  2:L  5:W  1:L
5  Pedro Henrique Godois Mor,   SC         6:W 15:W  1:L  4:L  9:W
6  Henrique de Oliveira Dick,   SC         5:L  8:W 16:W 10:W  2:L
7  Luan Klein, 7                SC        16:W  1:L 13:W  3:L 14:W
8  Vitor Menegati, 7            SC        12:L  6:L 18:W 15:W 13:W
9  Marco Aurélio da Silva Jr, 7 SC         1:L 13:D 17:W 12:W  5:L
10 Felipe Antonio Lobo, 7       SC        13:D 17:W 15:W  6:L  3:L
11 Diego Ilberto Kuster, 7      SC        17:D  2:L 14:L 18:W 15:W
12 Leonardo Massn Carioca,      SC         8:W  4:L  3:L  9:L 16:W
13 Otávio Lunardelli De Giac,   SC        10:D  9:D  7:L 16:W  8:L
14 Matheus Izidoro Alves, 7     SC        15:L 16:L 11:W 17:W  7:L
15 Everson Rodrigues da Rosa, 7 SC        14:W  5:L 10:L  8:L 11:L
16 Vitor Miranda Machado,       SC         7:L 14:W  6:L 13:L 12:L
17 Marcos Antonio Marques Jr, 8 SC        11:D 10:L  9:L 14:L 18:D
18 Pedro Vitor Pereira, 8       SC         4:L  3:L  8:L 11:L 17:D

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *