Classificação Final

Classificação Final

Pos.   Nome   EloInt FED Clube Cat. Pts Res. BUC BUC Vict Val+/-
1 GM Milos Gilberto 2580 BRA SP 6 0 24 32½ 5 4
2 GM Matsuura Everaldo 2475 BRA SC 0 23½ 32½ 4 4
3 FM Pereira Silvio Cunha 2297 BRA SC 0 23 30½ 4 14
4 FM Reis Paulo F. Jatoba De Olivei 2414 BRA BA 0 22 31½ 5 5
5 Da Silva Alessandro Rodrigues 2198 BRA SP 0 21½ 29 4 5
6 De Almeida Jr Benone Lopes 2184 BRA PE 0 21 29½ 4 9
7 IM Santiago Yago De Moura 2405 BRA PE 5 0 23½ 31½ 4 6
8 Rosa Jose Antonio 2058 BRA SP 5 0 23 30½ 3 16
9 FM Macedo Maximo Iack 2408 BRA RN 5 0 22 31 5 -1
10 De Moura Sergio Jovelino 2110 BRA Pernambuco 5 0 21 28½ 4 0
11 FM Brito Luismar 2292 BRA PB 5 0 20½ 28½ 4 -8
12 Araujo Sergio Murilo 2115 BRA PE 5 0 19 27 5 10
13 Correia Max Do Carmo 1975 BRA SE 5 0 18 24½ 5 22
14 Souza Rafael Cabral De 2166 BRA PE 0 22½ 32 4 4
15 Rocha Vitor Firmo De Souza 1970 BRA RN 0 22 29 4 22
16 Zallio Luciano De Souza 2102 BRA BA 0 21 29½ 4 14
17 FM Pinto Carlos Henrique Lopes 2123 BRA RN 0 19½ 28 4 -4
18 FM Maia Jose Eduardo Bastos O. 2117 BRA RJ 0 19½ 27½ 4 10
19 CM Lopes Fo Jorge Antonio Ferrei 2156 BRA BA 0 18 25½ 4 -20
20 FM Macedo Maximo Valerio 2063 BRA RN S60 0 16 22½ 4 -1
21 Azevedo Edmundo Roberto Ramos 1972 BRA BA 4 0 22 29½ 2 14
22 WIM Fernandez Maria Florencia F 2188 ARG AV 4 0 21 29½ 4 -5
23 Pacifico Lucio Roberto Santos 0 BRA PE 4 0 21 29 3
24 Galvao Joao Paulo De Freitas 0 BRA AL 4 0 20½ 28½ 3
25 WFM Chang Suzana F 1979 BRA SP 4 0 19½ 28 3 -7
26 Soares Alberto Manoel Colares 2204 BRA PE 4 0 19½ 27½ 3 -17
27 De Lima Carlos Alexandre 2101 BRA Pernambuco 4 0 19½ 27 4 -3
28 Rodrigues Jhonas Silva 0 BRA SE 4 0 19 27 4
29 Cardoso Almir Correia 2094 BRA PE 4 0 18 25½ 4 -11
30 Picasso Gallego Nicolas 1944 ESP PE S60 4 0 18 25½ 3 2
31 da Silva Jose Wilson de Araujo 0 BRA PE 4 0 17 24½ 3
32 Heinrichs Vivian F 1984 BRA AV 4 0 16½ 23½ 3 7
33 Azevedo Junior Jose Ferreira 2062 BRA AL 4 0 16 23 3 -5
34 Fiaes Mario Henrique Andrade 2078 BRA BA 4 0 13½ 20½ 4 -17
35 De Santana Joel Mendes 0 BRA PE 0 19 26½ 3
36 Galindo Tome H. Brasil Torres 2108 BRA PE 0 18½ 26½ 3 0
37 De Paula Luciano Alves 1810 BRA GO 0 18 25½ 2 18
38 Melo Silvio Sa De 1905 BRA PB 0 18 24½ 2 -2
39 Passos Coutinho Eduardo 1809 BRA Pernambuco 0 18 24 2 12
40 Coelho Ronielly Santana 1884 BRA Pernambuco 0 17 24½ 3 0
41 De Santana Emidio Jose Alves 1921 BRA Pernambuco 0 17 23½ 3 4
42 Da Silva Antonio Dutra 1754 BRA PB 0 16½ 23½ 3 10
43 Lima Luiz Alexandre De Souza 1958 BRA PE 0 16½ 23½ 2 -10
44 Carneiro Francisco Caninde Sa 1917 BRA RN 0 16 23½ 2 -3
45 Cunha Rafael Fernandes 1960 BRA RN 0 13½ 18½ 2 -20
46 De Barros E Silva Byron Veras 1881 BRA Pernambuco 3 0 21½ 28½ 3 11
47 Serafim Junior Arnor 1830 BRA SP 3 0 20 27 3 -4
48 Monte Edmar Ferreira 1734 BRA CE S60 3 0 19½ 27 2 16
49 Lunelli Neuri Antonio 1873 BRA PR 3 0 19 26 3 13
50 Pereira Fo Hildebrando Apolon 1816 BRA BA 3 0 19 24½ 3 15
51 Coelho Ramyres Santana F 1893 BRA Pernambuco 3 0 18½ 25½ 2 5
52 Lima Alan Silva De 1906 BRA RN 3 0 18½ 25 2 6
53 Da Silva Filho Ibernon Luiz 1706 BRA RN S60 3 0 17½ 24 2 15
54 Araujo Carlos Araripan Gomes 1896 BRA 3 0 16 22½ 2 -13
55 Dos Santos Fabio Alexandre 1826 BRA AL 3 0 15 20½ 2 -5
56 Almeida Carlos Bruno Gomes 1941 BRA PE 3 0 14½ 21 2 -29
57 Paris Neemias Do Nascimento 1974 BRA BA 3 0 14 19½ 2 -61
58 Caio Francisco Ferreira Sotero 1667 BRA PE 3 0 13½ 19 2 46
59 Costa Rogerio De Souza 0 BRA BA 3 0 12 17 2
60 Schucman Rebeca Lot F 1633 BRA SP 0 18½ 26 2 25
61 Azevedo Eduardo Jose E De 1870 BRA PE S60 0 17 24½ 1 -1
62 Dias Klebber Maux 1693 BRA PB 0 17 23 2 -11
63 Ferreira Alexander 1728 BRA RN S60 0 16½ 23 2 -5
64 Baltar Petrov Ferreira 1821 BRA PB S60 0 16 23½ 2 1
65 Cunha Jose Manoel Vercosa Da 1712 BRA PE 0 15½ 21½ 2 -23
66 Soares Paulo Gentil Regato De 1854 BRA PE 0 15 22 2 -24
67 Leite Joao Carlos Zirpoli Lei 1724 BRA PE 0 13 19 0 -10
68 Arimateia Ary Amaral 1703 BRA BA 0 12½ 18½ 1 -9
69 Costa Edvaldo Da Cruz 1568 BRA PE 2 0 16 22½ 1 23
70 Cavalcanti Phillipe Andre C 1725 BRA AL 2 0 15 22 1 -14
71 Duarte Paulo Victor Lins S. 0 BRA PE 2 0 13 18½ 2
Santos Lucas Henrique Azevedo 0 BRA PE 2 0 13 18½ 2
73 Paiva Paulo Ricardo Goncalves 1468 BRA RS 2 0 13 18 1 -6
74 Barbosa Bruno Master Monteiro 1686 BRA MA 2 0 13 17½ 2 -33
75 Alves Sidney David 1501 BRA SP 2 0 12½ 19½ 1 5
76 Da Silva Filho Manoel Barbosa 0 BRA Pernambuco 2 0 10 14 1
77 Moura Paulo Jorge Alves B. 2068 BRA Pernambuco 0 14½ 22 1 -41
78 Soares Leonardo Colares de Moura 0 BRA PE 0 13 18 1
79 Maracaba Francisco Wladimir G 1975 BRA PE 1 0 14 20 0 -18
80 Noia Paula Rafaela Correa F 0 BRA SE 1 0 12 17 1
81 Cabral Mesquita Jussier 1833 BRA RN ½ 0 14½ 20½ 0 -20
82 Prisma Zenil Da Costa 1803 BRA PE 0 0 12½ 18 0 -3
83 FM Barreto Filho Carlos Alberto 2281 BRA RN 0 0 12½ 17½ 0

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de email não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *