Classificacão – Under 2200

Home Under 2200 Under 2000 Under 1800

Rodada 1

Pos.   Nome   FIDE CBX Pts Val+/-
1 Rodrigues Tiago Pereira 2138 2181 1 6
FM Cadilhac Igor Tokuichi Kikuch 2129 2112 1 11
FM Andrade Roberto Luiz Costa 2120 2163 1 6
Brandao Renan Alves 2116 2170 1 5
Pacheco Helcio 2110 2091 1 5
Florencio Yuri Matos 2073 1972 1 2
Ikeda Vinicius Yasuto 2070 2076 1 3
Rodrigues Nei Jorge 2060 2076 1
Lopes Marcelo Ferreira 2020 2061 1 13
Silva Luiz Thiago 1872 1912 1 30
11 Batista Gerson Peres 2175 2195 1
Leitao Nicolau 2164 2144 1
Coutinho Sidnei Bissacot 2089 2114 1
14 Souza Rafael Cabral De 2166 2205 ½ -4
Loureiro Anderson Felix 2132 1998 ½ -8
Reis Junior Evandro De Laet 2023 1991 ½ 4
Almeida Gianluca Jorio 1971 1981 ½ 8
18 Bruce Shannon Hill 2145 2108 0 -13
Winfridsson Ola 2075 1909 0 -15
Melo Maicon Joao 2055 2001 0
Sekula Markley Ribas 2021 2072 0
Martins Anmartom Mugabe Lourei 1998 1997 0 -6
Noseda Francesco 1966 1972 0 -6
Viaro Baccarin Natalia F 1962 2032 0 -6
Trombini Fabio 1926 1985 0 -5
Moyses Sobrinho Elias 1914 1953 0 -5
De Freitas Julio Eimard 1885 1980 0
Chi Haur Wu 1574 1787 0 -3
Lukjanenko Callegari Lucca 1281 1651 0 -3
Said Omar Emran Abdel Muhdi 0 1792 0

Rodada 2

Pos.   Nome   FIDE CBX Pts Val+/-
1 Rodrigues Tiago Pereira 2138 2181 2 15
FM Cadilhac Igor Tokuichi Kikuch 2129 2112 2 29
3 Batista Gerson Peres 2175 2195 2 7
4 Ikeda Vinicius Yasuto 2070 2076 2 26
5 Silva Luiz Thiago 1872 1912 2 64
6 FM Andrade Roberto Luiz Costa 2120 2163 3
Lopes Marcelo Ferreira 2020 2061 16
8 Leitao Nicolau 2164 2144 -3
9 Rodrigues Nei Jorge 2060 2076 3
10 Pacheco Helcio 2110 2091 1 -4
11 Brandao Renan Alves 2116 2170 1 -6
12 Coutinho Sidnei Bissacot 2089 2114 1 -9
13 Noseda Francesco 1966 1972 1 -4
14 Martins Anmartom Mugabe Lourei 1998 1997 1 -6
15 Bruce Shannon Hill 2145 2108 1 -8
Florencio Yuri Matos 2073 1972 1 -6
17 Viaro Baccarin Natalia F 1962 2032 1 -6
18 Loureiro Anderson Felix 2132 1998 1 -14
Reis Junior Evandro De Laet 2023 1991 1 7
20 Moyses Sobrinho Elias 1914 1953 1 9
21 Trombini Fabio 1926 1985 1 -5
Chi Haur Wu 1574 1787 1 -3
23 Souza Rafael Cabral De 2166 2205 ½ -21
24 Almeida Gianluca Jorio 1971 1981 ½ -2
25 Winfridsson Ola 2075 1909 0 -29
Lukjanenko Callegari Lucca 1281 1651 0 -6
27 Melo Maicon Joao 2055 2001 0
Sekula Markley Ribas 2021 2072 0
De Freitas Julio Eimard 1885 1980 0
Said Omar Emran Abdel Muhdi 0 1792 0

Rodada 3

Pos.   Nome   FIDE CBX Pts Val+/-
1 Rodrigues Tiago Pereira 2138 2181 3 24
2 Batista Gerson Peres 2175 2195
3 Silva Luiz Thiago 1872 1912 79
4 FM Andrade Roberto Luiz Costa 2120 2163 11
5 FM Cadilhac Igor Tokuichi Kikuch 2129 2112 31
6 Ikeda Vinicius Yasuto 2070 2076 2 9
7 Pacheco Helcio 2110 2091 2 2
8 Leitao Nicolau 2164 2144 2 -4
9 Brandao Renan Alves 2116 2170 2 0
10 Loureiro Anderson Felix 2132 1998 2 0
11 Florencio Yuri Matos 2073 1972 2 0
12 Reis Junior Evandro De Laet 2023 1991 2 8
13 Bruce Shannon Hill 2145 2108 2 -2
14 Trombini Fabio 1926 1985 2 9
15 Lopes Marcelo Ferreira 2020 2061 9
16 Rodrigues Nei Jorge 2060 2076 -6
17 Martins Anmartom Mugabe Lourei 1998 1997 1 -12
18 Souza Rafael Cabral De 2166 2205 1 -26
19 Viaro Baccarin Natalia F 1962 2032 1 -12
20 Noseda Francesco 1966 1972 1 -10
21 Moyses Sobrinho Elias 1914 1953 1 3
22 Almeida Gianluca Jorio 1971 1981 1 8
23 Coutinho Sidnei Bissacot 2089 2114 1 -23
24 Chi Haur Wu 1574 1787 1 -6
25 Winfridsson Ola 2075 1909 1 -28
26 Said Omar Emran Abdel Muhdi 0 1792 1
27 Melo Maicon Joao 2055 2001 0
Sekula Markley Ribas 2021 2072 0
De Freitas Julio Eimard 1885 1980 0
30 Lukjanenko Callegari Lucca 1281 1651 0 -10

Rodada 4

Pos.   Nome   FIDE CBX Pts Val+/-
1 Batista Gerson Peres 2175 2195 9
2 FM Andrade Roberto Luiz Costa 2120 2163 22
3 Rodrigues Tiago Pereira 2138 2181 3 15
4 Pacheco Helcio 2110 2091 3 6
5 Leitao Nicolau 2164 2144 3 4
6 Florencio Yuri Matos 2073 1972 3 12
7 Brandao Renan Alves 2116 2170 3 7
8 Silva Luiz Thiago 1872 1912 71
9 FM Cadilhac Igor Tokuichi Kikuch 2129 2112 10
10 Trombini Fabio 1926 1985 15
11 Loureiro Anderson Felix 2132 1998 -11
12 Ikeda Vinicius Yasuto 2070 2076 2 -6
13 Lopes Marcelo Ferreira 2020 2061 2 10
14 Rodrigues Nei Jorge 2060 2076 2 -7
15 Moyses Sobrinho Elias 1914 1953 2 3
16 Reis Junior Evandro De Laet 2023 1991 2 1
17 Bruce Shannon Hill 2145 2108 2 -14
18 Souza Rafael Cabral De 2166 2205 2 -21
19 Almeida Gianluca Jorio 1971 1981 2 34
20 Martins Anmartom Mugabe Lourei 1998 1997 2 -3
21 Winfridsson Ola 2075 1909 2 -26
22 Viaro Baccarin Natalia F 1962 2032 1 -17
23 Chi Haur Wu 1574 1787 1 -10
24 Noseda Francesco 1966 1972 1 -19
25 Coutinho Sidnei Bissacot 2089 2114 1 -36
26 Said Omar Emran Abdel Muhdi 0 1792 1
27 Melo Maicon Joao 2055 2001 0
Sekula Markley Ribas 2021 2072 0
De Freitas Julio Eimard 1885 1980 0
30 Lukjanenko Callegari Lucca 1281 1651 0 -10

Rodada 5

Pos.   Nome   FIDE CBX Pts Res. BUC Val+/-
1 Batista Gerson Peres 2175 2195 0 13 17
2 Rodrigues Tiago Pereira 2138 2181 4 0 12½ 24
3 Leitao Nicolau 2164 2144 4 0 11 12
4 FM Andrade Roberto Luiz Costa 2120 2163 0 12½ 13
5 FM Cadilhac Igor Tokuichi Kikuch 2129 2112 0 11½ 27
6 Loureiro Anderson Felix 2132 1998 0 10½ -4
7 Lopes Marcelo Ferreira 2020 2061 3 0 12 18
8 Florencio Yuri Matos 2073 1972 3 0 12 4
9 Pacheco Helcio 2110 2091 3 0 11½ -3
10 Bruce Shannon Hill 2145 2108 3 0 11 -6
11 Brandao Renan Alves 2116 2170 3 0 11 -2
12 Martins Anmartom Mugabe Lourei 1998 1997 3 0 10½ 9
13 Souza Rafael Cabral De 2166 2205 3 0 -17
14 Silva Luiz Thiago 1872 1912 0 13½ 64
15 Ikeda Vinicius Yasuto 2070 2076 0 13 -11
16 Almeida Gianluca Jorio 1971 1981 0 12 40
17 Trombini Fabio 1926 1985 0 11 11
18 Reis Junior Evandro De Laet 2023 1991 0 11 -1
19 Rodrigues Nei Jorge 2060 2076 2 0 13 -14
20 Moyses Sobrinho Elias 1914 1953 2 0 11 -4
21 Noseda Francesco 1966 1972 2 0 10 -19
22 Winfridsson Ola 2075 1909 2 0 -38
23 Viaro Baccarin Natalia F 1962 2032 0 12 -15
24 Coutinho Sidnei Bissacot 2089 2114 1 0 10 -36
25 Chi Haur Wu 1574 1787 1 0 -10
26 Said Omar Emran Abdel Muhdi 0 1792 1 0 8
27 Lukjanenko Lucca 1281 1651 1 0 -10
28 Melo Maicon Joao 2055 2001 0 0 9
Sekula Markley Ribas 2021 2072 0 0 9
De Freitas Julio Eimard 1885 1980 0 0 9

Rodada 6

Pos.   Nome   FIDE CBX Pts Res. BUC Val+/-
1 Batista Gerson Peres 2175 2195 5 0 17½ 17
2 Leitao Nicolau 2164 2144 0 19 12
3 FM Cadilhac Igor Tokuichi Kikuch 2129 2112 0 16 48
4 Loureiro Anderson Felix 2132 1998 0 15½ 16
5 Rodrigues Tiago Pereira 2138 2181 4 0 20 14
6 Pacheco Helcio 2110 2091 4 0 16 4
7 Brandao Renan Alves 2116 2170 4 0 15½ 5
8 Souza Rafael Cabral De 2166 2205 4 0 14½ -10
9 Bruce Shannon Hill 2145 2108 4 0 14 -2
10 FM Andrade Roberto Luiz Costa 2120 2163 0 19½ 4
11 Reis Junior Evandro De Laet 2023 1991 0 17½ 8
12 Silva Luiz Thiago 1872 1912 3 0 20 74
13 Lopes Marcelo Ferreira 2020 2061 3 0 19 10
14 Florencio Yuri Matos 2073 1972 3 0 18½ -4
15 Ikeda Vinicius Yasuto 2070 2076 3 0 17½ -22
16 Martins Anmartom Mugabe Lourei 1998 1997 3 0 17 2
17 Rodrigues Nei Jorge 2060 2076 3 0 16½ -8
18 Winfridsson Ola 2075 1909 3 0 10 -31
19 Almeida Gianluca Jorio 1971 1981 0 19 22
20 Trombini Fabio 1926 1985 0 18½ 6
21 Viaro Baccarin Natalia F 1962 2032 0 17 -13
22 Moyses Sobrinho Elias 1914 1953 2 0 16 -10
23 Noseda Francesco 1966 1972 2 0 15½ -26
24 Chi Haur Wu 1574 1787 1 0 14½ -13
25 Coutinho Sidnei Bissacot 2089 2114 1 0 14 -36
26 Omar Emran Abdel Muhdi Said 0 1792 1 0 13
27 Lukjanenko Lucca 1281 1651 1 0 11½ -10
28 Melo Maicon Joao 2055 2001 0 0 12½
Sekula Markley Ribas 2021 2072 0 0 12½
De Freitas Julio Eimard 1885 1980 0 0 12½

Rodada 7

Pos.   Nome   FIDE CBX Pts Res. BUC BUC Vict Perf Val+/-
1 Leitao Nicolau 2164 2144 ½ 26 29 3 2306 22
2 Batista Gerson Peres 2175 2195 ½ 25 28 3 2276 16
3 FM Cadilhac Igor Tokuichi Kikuch 2129 2112 5 0 24½ 26½ 4 2262 50
4 Bruce Shannon Hill 2145 2108 5 0 21½ 24½ 5 2181 7
5 Rodrigues Tiago Pereira 2138 2181 0 26½ 29½ 4 2211 15
6 Loureiro Anderson Felix 2132 1998 0 22½ 25½ 3 2116 -3
7 Pacheco Helcio 2110 2091 0 22½ 24½ 4 2126 5
8 Souza Rafael Cabral De 2166 2205 0 21 23½ 3 2097 -10
9 FM Andrade Roberto Luiz Costa 2120 2163 4 0 26½ 29 3 2134 3
10 Brandao Renan Alves 2116 2170 4 0 23 25½ 4 2091 -4
11 Martins Anmartom Mugabe Lourei 1998 1997 4 0 23 25½ 3 2084 14
12 Rodrigues Nei Jorge 2060 2076 4 0 23 25 3 2039 -3
13 Reis Junior Evandro De Laet 2023 1991 4 0 22 23 2 2049 9
14 Florencio Yuri Matos 2073 1972 0 25½ 26½ 3 2018 -5
15 Lopes Marcelo Ferreira 2020 2061 0 25 27 2 2080 12
16 Almeida Gianluca Jorio 1971 1981 0 23½ 25½ 1 2047 22
17 Trombini Fabio 1926 1985 0 23 25 2 2045 17
18 Winfridsson Ola 2075 1909 0 16½ 17½ 3 1804 -33
19 Silva Luiz Thiago 1872 1912 3 0 26 29 2 2063 64
20 Ikeda Vinicius Yasuto 2070 2076 3 0 23 25 2 1884 -46
21 Noseda Francesco 1966 1972 3 0 20 21 2 1737 -25
22 Viaro Baccarin Natalia F 1962 2032 0 22½ 23½ 2 1794 -24
23 Moyses Sobrinho Elias 1914 1953 2 0 22 24½ 1 1828 -10
24 Coutinho Sidnei Bissacot 2089 2114 1 0 19½ 21½ 0 1209 -36
25 Chi Haur Wu 1574 1787 1 0 19 21½ 0 1220 -16
26 Omar Emran Abdel Muhdi Said 0 1792 1 0 17½ 19½ 0 0
27 Lukjanenko Lucca 1281 1651 1 0 16 17 0 1237 -10
28 Melo Maicon Joao 2055 2001 0 0 16½ 17½ 0 0
Sekula Markley Ribas 2021 2072 0 0 16½ 17½ 0 0
De Freitas Julio Eimard 1885 1980 0 0 16½ 17½ 0 0

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *