3ª Rodada

Imagem2

3ª Rodada

Me.   Nome FIDE Pts Res. Pts   Nome FIDE
1 Sidnei Bissacot Coutinho 2077 2 1 – 0 2 Daniel Teidi Awoki 1952
2 Lucas Henrique Da Silva 2074 2 1 – 0 2 Aloisio Teixeira 1950
3 Remulo Aguiar Freitas 1952 2 ½ – ½ 2 NM Jose Antonio Nery Junior 2071
4 Tiago Henrique Amaro Da Silva 2071 2 0 – 1 2 Leonardo Yamamoto P Goncalves 1936
5 Marcio Neron Camarg Dornelles 1936 2 ½ – ½ 2 Matheus Mazim De Sousa 2064
6 Leonardo Alexandre Stivanelli 2062 2 0 – 1 2 Jonathan Cesar Maia 1883
7 Ademar Pereira Evangelista Jr 1931 2 1 – 0 2 Jose Antonio Rosa 2060
8 Jose Renato Braga S. Vieira 2051 2 ½ – ½ 2 Joao Batista Dias 1882
9 Allysson Ribeiro 1862 2 ½ – ½ 2 Vinicius Catozzo Jr 2049
10 Thauane Ferreira Medeiros 1858 2 0 – 1 2 Francisco De Assi Medeiros Jr 2020
11 Lucas Koji Takeda 2015 2 1 – 0 2 Pedro Henrique Alve Nascimento 1855
12 Arthur Nader Luz 1849 2 1 – 0 2 Jairo Ribeiro Cordioli 1991
13 Haroldo Aparecido da Silva 0 2 0 – 1 2 Marcus Vinicius M Goncalves 1970
14 Leandro Roverso 1930 0 – 1 Vinicius Saito 2080
15 Ricardo Luis Borba Rapouso 1920 1 – 0 Renan Alves Brandao 2075
16 Luis Ernesto Serra Az Fonseca 2046 1 – 0 Arnor Serafim Junior 1892
17 Peter De Oliveira 1883 0 – 1 Igor Tokuichi Kikuch Cadilhac 2033
18 Felipe Alvarenga Massarioli 2032 ½ – ½ Gabriel Akira Okawati 1897
19 Rendrex Lopes Pinto 2019 1 – 0 NM David Borensztajn 1874
20 Arquias Sofocles Guimara Cruz 1880 1 – 0 Tiago Pereira Caldeira 2018
21 Alvaro Vinueza Noguerol 1740 0 – 1 Celestino Carvalho Jr 2009
22 Andre Rezende Marques 1992 0 – 1 Renan Aparecido Araujo 1865
23 Fernando Luis Sakamo Branchini 1989 ½ – ½ Marcelo De Souza Dias 1826
24 Jovane Nikolic 1707 1 – 0 Willian Bento Franca 1986
25 Ane Caroline Costa 1669 1 – 0 Jose Antonio Vallejos 1958
26 Wilian Rither D Moura De Lima 1957 1 – 0 CM Katherine Lemos Vescovi 1814
27 Williem Silva Barreto Junior 1942 1 – 0 Francemir Barra De Oliveira 1788
28 Matheus Henrique Mach Ribeiro 1631 0 – 1 Eugenio Herbst Neto 1941
29 Orlando Damasceno 1930 1 – 0 Sergio Amadeus Leon Lopes 0
30 Eduardo Passos Coutinho 1804 1 0 – 1 1 Fabio Savian 2098
31 Jorge Andor 1801 1 0 – 1 1 Vitor Firmo De Souza Rocha 2015
32 Marcelo Ferreira Lopes 2014 1 1 – 0 1 Jailson Altair Barbosa Nobre 1801
33 Lourenco Joao Cordioli 2000 1 ½ – ½ 1 Danielle Sena Moura 1796
34 WCM Vanessa Ramos Gazola 1999 1 1 – 0 1 Jerry Dibai 1792
35 Raimundo Nascimento Felix 1975 1 0 – 1 1 Fernando De Carvalho Machado 1792
36 Ladir Albano Becker Brandt 1763 1 ½ – ½ 1 Antonio Villar Marques De Sa 1975
37 Jose Adolfo Vallejos 1972 1 0 – 1 1 Alexandre Letizio Vieira 1784
38 CM Kleber Renato P. Zimmermann 1958 1 1 – 0 1 Armando Scharlau Pereira 1740
39 WCM Karen Hoshino 1709 1 ½ – ½ 1 Lucas Vicente Soares 1937
40 Janderson Lourenco Cerqueira 1656 1 0 – 1 1 Marcos Willian De Sou Ribeiro 1930
41 Breno Krongold 1653 1 0 – 1 1 Leandro Aparecido C Dos Reis 1928
42 Rubens Gazineu Neto 0 1 ½ – ½ 1 Helio Ricardo Soutinh Peixoto 1918
43 Edmundo Aoyama 1917 1 1 – 0 1 Marivaldo Dos Re Santa Isabel 1704
44 Ricardo Maruchi Desideri 0 1 ½ – ½ 1 Eduardo Lisboa Torres 1915
45 Guilherme De Araujo Cirilo 1915 1 0 – 1 1 Marcelo Melem Braga 1687
46 Fabio Sanches De Carvalho 0 1 ½ – ½ 1 Julio Eimard De Freitas 1905
47 Paulo Cesar Vieira 1900 1 1 – 0 1 Agatha Hurba Nunes 1670
48 Larissa Y Ichimura G. Barbosa 1896 1 0 – 1 1 Rebeca Lot Schucman 1657
49 Cesar Augusto Basagni Ribeiro 0 1 0 – 1 1 Jefferson Silva Dos Sant Peres 1890
50 David Antonio Sbrissa Neto 1886 1 ½ – ½ 1 Amazonas Santos Neto 1654
51 Toshinobu Tasoko 1872 1 0 – 1 1 Vitor Amorim Frois 1642
52 Evandro Jose Coronado 1867 1 0 – 1 1 Matheus Nunes Dias 1620
53 Daniel Landshoff Farah 1857 1 1 – 0 1 Paulo Ricardo Goncalves Paiva 1506
54 Rodrigo Machado Mendes 1854 1 1 – 0 1 Pedro Stein Dias Filho 0
55 CM Jorge Alberto Duardes Boabaid 1849 1 1 – 0 1 Joao Nunes Azevedo Junior 0
56 Roberto Carlos Calixto 1821 1 0 – 1 1 Laurindo Massambani Neto 0
57 Julia Alboredo 1815 1 ½ – ½ 1 Sidney Marcus Santos 0
58 Guilherme Pereira De Almeida 1807 1 1 – 0 1 Gilmar Severino Silvestre 0
59 Matheus dos Santos Ramos 0 1 ½ – ½ 1 Jonas De Vargas Ferreira 1805
60 Mario Arnaldo B Verdibello 2094 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Flavia Sirahata Hasegava 1496
61 Rodrigo Koji Sakamoto 1687 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Pablyto Robert Baioco Ribeiro 2000
62 Westerley Batista Campos 1689 ½ ½ – ½ ½ Eduardo De Moraes Torrezani 1997
63 Henrique Lotfi Neri 0 ½ 0 – 1 ½ Bruno Cesar Ferreira Godinho 1887
64 Constantino Pritsopoulos 1808 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Andressa Muniz Da Silva 1473
65 Rubens Mesquita De Assis 1807 ½ 0 – 1 ½ Marcela Andreia Dias Nunes 1457
66 Angelo Luiz Da Silva 0 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Joao Rodrigues Sampaio Filho 1759
67 Giuseppe Guido Caporale 1746 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Felipe Lotf Neri 0
68 Sebastiao Silva Magalhaes Jr 1772 0 0 – 1 ½ Paulo Sergio De Resende 0
69 Rayssa A Ichimura G Barbosa 1368 0 ½ – ½ 0 Jose Antonio Dos Santos 1764
70 Julia Yumi Ono Nakamura 1325 0 + – – 0 Pablo Rafael De Moura 1681
71 Marcio Bidigaray 1672 0 ½ – ½ 0 Marco Antonio Sena De Araujo 1359
72 Marcos Correia Santos 1607 0 1 – 0 0 Giovanni Vescovi Filho 0
73 Luiza De Oliveira Felix 0 0 ½ – ½ 0 Luiz Carlos Caribe Santos 1606
74 Daniele Costa Pereira 1588 0 0 – 1 0 Edvaldo Rodrigues Pinto 0
75 Joao Tetsuo Makiyama 0 0 0 – 1 0 Sidnei Silvestre Da Silva 1584
76 Homero Brujin 1530 0 1 – 0 0 Jaqueline Correia Carvalho 0
77 Marcelo Negri Soares 0 0 1 – 0 0 Airon Freire 1514
78 Renato Luis Bueloni Ferreira 0 0 0 – 1 0 Otavio Assad 1502
79 Virginio Aleixo Da Silv Sousa 1492 0 1 – 0 0 Rafael Cassoni Buelo Ferreira 0
80 Meilin Hoshino 1467 0 0 – 1 0 Wu Chi Haur 0
81 Mariana Sawa Kikuchi Cadilhac 1433 0 ½ – ½ 0 Nilton Mendes do Nascimento Fantinati 0
82 Joao Miguel Rodrigues Ferreira 0 0 0 – 1 0 Leopoldo Tetsuo Ishida 1405
83 Jose Roberto Amaro 1868 0 0 – – 0
84 Flavio Novais Barbosa 1796 0 0 – – 0
85 Ykaru Vinicius Monteiro Costa 1497 0 0 – – 0
86 Guilherme Araujo Da Costa 0 0 0 – – 0

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *