3ª Rodada 18.01.2013 ás 19h30 (Sexta)

3ª Rodada 18.01.2013 ás 19h30 (Sexta)

#   Nome FIDE Pts Res. Pts   Nome FIDE
1 GM Milos Gilberto 2580 2 1-0 2 Souza Rafael Cabral De 2166
2 GM Matsuura Everaldo 2475 2 1-0 2 CM Lopes Fo Jorge Antonio Ferrei 2156
3 FM Reis Paulo F. Jatoba De Olivei 2414 2 1-0 2 FM Pinto Carlos Henrique Lopes 2123
4 Araujo Sergio Murilo 2115 2 0-1 2 FM Macedo Maximo Iack 2408
5 IM Santiago Yago De Moura 2405 2 1-0 2 FM Maia Jose Eduardo Bastos O. 2117
6 FM Brito Luismar 2292 2 =-= 2 De Moura Sergio Jovelino 2110
7 WIM Fernandez Maria Florencia 2188 2 1-0 2 Pacifico Lucio Roberto Santos 0
8 WFM Chang Suzana 1979 0-1 FM Pereira Silvio Cunha 2297
9 Soares Alberto Manoel Colares 2204 1-0 Schucman Rebeca Lot 1633
10 Azevedo Edmundo Roberto Ramos 1972 =-= Da Silva Alessandro Rodrigues 2198
11 Carneiro Francisco Caninde Sa 1917 0-1 De Almeida Jr Benone Lopes 2184
12 Rosa Jose Antonio 2058 =-= Heinrichs Vivian 1984
13 Galindo Tome H. Brasil Torres 2108 1 =-= Galvao Joao Paulo De Freitas 0
14 Coelho Ramyres Santana 1893 1 0-1 1 Zallio Luciano De Souza 2102
15 Coelho Ronielly Santana 1884 1 0-1 1 De Lima Carlos Alexandre 2101
16 De Barros E Silva Byron Veras 1881 1 1-0 1 Cardoso Almir Correia 2094
17 Fiaes Mario Henrique Andrade 2078 1 0-1 1 Lunelli Neuri Antonio 1873
18 Azevedo Eduardo Jose E De 1870 1 =-= 1 Moura Paulo Jorge Alves B. 2068
19 De Paula Luciano Alves 1810 1 =-= 1 Azevedo Junior Jose Ferreira 2062
20 Da Silva Antonio Dutra 1754 1 0-1 1 Correia Max Do Carmo 1975
21 Monte Edmar Ferreira 1734 1 0-1 1 Rocha Vitor Firmo De Souza 1970
22 Cunha Rafael Fernandes 1960 1 0-1 1 Serafim Junior Arnor 1830
23 Lima Luiz Alexandre De Souza 1958 1 =-= 1 Passos Coutinho Eduardo 1809
24 Picasso Gallego Nicolas 1944 1 1-0 1 Ferreira Alexander 1728
25 Almeida Carlos Bruno Gomes 1941 1 =-= 1 da Silva Jose Wilson de Araujo 0
26 Rodrigues Jhonas Silva 0 1 1-0 1 De Santana Emidio Jose Alves 1921
27 De Santana Joel Mendes 0 1 =-= 1 Melo Silvio Sa De 1905
28 Noia Paula Rafaela Correa 0 1 0-1 1 Araujo Carlos Araripan Gomes 1896
29 FM Macedo Maximo Valerio 2063 ½ 1-0 ½ Cabral Mesquita Jussier 1833
30 Maracaba Francisco Wladimir G 1975 ½ =-= ½ Leite Joao Carlos Zirpoli Lei 1724
31 Lima Alan Silva De 1906 ½ 1-0 ½ Dos Santos Fabio Alexandre 1826
32 Costa Edvaldo Da Cruz 1568 ½ 1-0 ½ Soares Paulo Gentil Regato De 1854
33 Caio Francisco Ferreira Sotero 1667 ½ 0-1 0 Pereira Fo Hildebrando Apolon 1816
34 Alves Sidney David 1501 0 0-1 0 Paris Neemias Do Nascimento 1974
35 Baltar Petrov Ferreira 1821 0 1-0 0 Paiva Paulo Ricardo Goncalves 1468
36 Cavalcanti Phillipe Andre C 1725 0 1-0 0 Duarte Paulo Victor Lins S. 0
37 Cunha Jose Manoel Vercosa Da 1712 0 1-0 0 Santos Lucas Henrique Azevedo 0
38 Soares Leonardo Colares de Moura 0 0 =-= 0 Arimateia Ary Amaral 1703
39 Dias Klebber Maux 1693 0 1-0 0 Costa Rogerio De Souza 0
40 Da Silva Filho Manoel Barbosa 0 0 0-1 0 Barbosa Bruno Master Monteiro 1686
41 FM Barreto Filho Carlos Alberto 2281 0 0- – 0
42 Prisma Zenil Da Costa 1803 0 0- – 0
43 Da Silva Filho Ibernon Luiz 1706 0- – 0

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *