4ª Rodada

Imagem2

4ª Rodada

Me.   Nome FIDE Pts Res. Pts   Nome FIDE
1 Marcus Vinicius M Goncalves 1970 3 ½ – ½ 3 Sidnei Bissacot Coutinho 2077
2 Leonardo Yamamoto P Goncalves 1936 3 1 – 0 3 Lucas Henrique Da Silva 2074
3 Francisco De Assi Medeiros Jr 2020 3 1 – 0 3 Ademar Pereira Evangelista Jr 1931
4 Jonathan Cesar Maia 1883 3 ½ – ½ 3 Lucas Koji Takeda 2015
5 Vinicius Saito 2080 ½ – ½ 3 Arthur Nader Luz 1849
6 NM Jose Antonio Nery Junior 2071 1 – 0 Williem Silva Barreto Junior 1942
7 Matheus Mazim De Sousa 2064 1 – 0 Orlando Damasceno 1930
8 Eugenio Herbst Neto 1941 0 – 1 Jose Renato Braga S. Vieira 2051
9 Vinicius Catozzo Jr 2049 1 – 0 Marcio Neron Camarg Dornelles 1936
10 Ricardo Luis Borba Rapouso 1920 0 – 1 Luis Ernesto Serra Az Fonseca 2046
11 Igor Tokuichi Kikuch Cadilhac 2033 1 – 0 Allysson Ribeiro 1862
12 Joao Batista Dias 1882 ½ – ½ Rendrex Lopes Pinto 2019
13 Celestino Carvalho Jr 2009 ½ – ½ Arquias Sofocles Guimara Cruz 1880
14 Renan Aparecido Araujo 1865 0 – 1 Wilian Rither D Moura De Lima 1957
15 Jovane Nikolic 1707 0 – 1 Remulo Aguiar Freitas 1952
16 Fabio Savian 2098 2 1 – 0 Ane Caroline Costa 1669
17 Gabriel Akira Okawati 1897 2 0 – 1 2 Tiago Henrique Amaro Da Silva 2071
18 Jefferson Silva Dos Sant Peres 1890 2 1 – 0 2 Leonardo Alexandre Stivanelli 2062
19 Jose Antonio Rosa 2060 2 ½ – ½ 2 Thauane Ferreira Medeiros 1858
20 Pedro Henrique Alve Nascimento 1855 2 0 – 1 2 Felipe Alvarenga Massarioli 2032
21 Vitor Firmo De Souza Rocha 2015 2 ½ – ½ 2 Daniel Landshoff Farah 1857
22 Marcelo De Souza Dias 1826 2 0 – 1 2 Marcelo Ferreira Lopes 2014
23 Fernando De Carvalho Machado 1792 2 1 – 0 2 WCM Vanessa Ramos Gazola 1999
24 Jairo Ribeiro Cordioli 1991 2 0 – 1 2 Rodrigo Machado Mendes 1854
25 Alexandre Letizio Vieira 1784 2 0 – 1 2 Fernando Luis Sakamo Branchini 1989
26 Marcelo Melem Braga 1687 2 0 – 1 2 CM Kleber Renato P. Zimmermann 1958
27 Daniel Teidi Awoki 1952 2 1 – 0 2 Guilherme Pereira De Almeida 1807
28 Aloisio Teixeira 1950 2 0 – 1 2 CM Jorge Alberto Duardes Boabaid 1849
29 Marcos Willian De Sou Ribeiro 1930 2 1 – 0 2 Rebeca Lot Schucman 1657
30 Leandro Aparecido C Dos Reis 1928 2 0 – 1 2 Haroldo Aparecido da Silva 0
31 Vitor Amorim Frois 1642 2 1 – 0 2 Edmundo Aoyama 1917
32 Matheus Nunes Dias 1620 2 0 – 1 2 Paulo Cesar Vieira 1900
33 Laurindo Massambani Neto 0 2 0 – 1 Mario Arnaldo B Verdibello 2094
34 Renan Alves Brandao 2075 1 – 0 Constantino Pritsopoulos 1808
35 Tiago Pereira Caldeira 2018 1 – 0 Jonas De Vargas Ferreira 1805
36 Francemir Barra De Oliveira 1788 0 – 1 Lourenco Joao Cordioli 2000
37 Danielle Sena Moura 1796 1 – 0 Andre Rezende Marques 1992
38 Willian Bento Franca 1986 1 – 0 Ladir Albano Becker Brandt 1763
39 Antonio Villar Marques De Sa 1975 1 – 0 Giuseppe Guido Caporale 1746
40 Jose Antonio Vallejos 1958 1 – 0 Alvaro Vinueza Noguerol 1740
41 Lucas Vicente Soares 1937 1 – 0 Rodrigo Koji Sakamoto 1687
42 Amazonas Santos Neto 1654 ½ – ½ Leandro Roverso 1930
43 Helio Ricardo Soutinh Peixoto 1918 ½ – ½ WCM Karen Hoshino 1709
44 Eduardo Lisboa Torres 1915 1 – 0 Matheus Henrique Mach Ribeiro 1631
45 Julio Eimard De Freitas 1905 1 – 0 Rubens Gazineu Neto 0
46 Arnor Serafim Junior 1892 0 – 1 Ricardo Maruchi Desideri 0
47 Bruno Cesar Ferreira Godinho 1887 1 – 0 Fabio Sanches De Carvalho 0
48 Marcela Andreia Dias Nunes 1457 0 – 1 David Antonio Sbrissa Neto 1886
49 Sergio Amadeus Leon Lopes 0 1 – 0 Peter De Oliveira 1883
50 NM David Borensztajn 1874 0 – 1 Angelo Luiz Da Silva 0
51 Paulo Sergio De Resende 0 0 – 1 Julia Alboredo 1815
52 CM Katherine Lemos Vescovi 1814 1 – 0 Matheus dos Santos Ramos 0
53 Sidney Marcus Santos 0 0 – 1 1 Raimundo Nascimento Felix 1975
54 Eduardo De Moraes Torrezani 1997 1 1 – 0 1 Breno Krongold 1653
55 Sidnei Silvestre Da Silva 1584 1 0 – 1 1 Jose Adolfo Vallejos 1972
56 Paulo Ricardo Goncalves Paiva 1506 1 0 – 1 1 Guilherme De Araujo Cirilo 1915
57 Otavio Assad 1502 1 0 – 1 1 Larissa Y Ichimura G. Barbosa 1896
58 Leopoldo Tetsuo Ishida 1405 1 ½ – ½ 1 Toshinobu Tasoko 1872
59 Julia Yumi Ono Nakamura 1325 1 0 – 1 1 Evandro Jose Coronado 1867
60 Edvaldo Rodrigues Pinto 0 1 0 – 1 1 Roberto Carlos Calixto 1821
61 Pedro Stein Dias Filho 0 1 – – + 1 Eduardo Passos Coutinho 1804
62 Jailson Altair Barbosa Nobre 1801 1 1 – 0 1 Marcos Correia Santos 1607
63 Joao Nunes Azevedo Junior 0 1 1 – 0 1 Jorge Andor 1801
64 Jerry Dibai 1792 1 1 – 0 1 Homero Brujin 1530
65 Armando Scharlau Pereira 1740 1 1 – 0 1 Virginio Aleixo Da Silv Sousa 1492
66 Marivaldo Dos Re Santa Isabel 1704 1 1 – 0 1 Cesar Augusto Basagni Ribeiro 0
67 Wu Chi Haur 0 1 0 – 1 1 Westerley Batista Campos 1689
68 Agatha Hurba Nunes 1670 1 1 – 0 1 Marcelo Negri Soares 0
69 Gilmar Severino Silvestre 0 1 1 – 0 1 Janderson Lourenco Cerqueira 1656
70 Pablyto Robert Baioco Ribeiro 2000 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Andressa Muniz Da Silva 1473
71 Marco Antonio Sena De Araujo 1359 ½ ½ – ½ ½ Rubens Mesquita De Assis 1807
72 Jose Antonio Dos Santos 1764 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Mariana Sawa Kikuchi Cadilhac 1433
73 Joao Rodrigues Sampaio Filho 1759 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Rayssa A Ichimura G Barbosa 1368
74 Felipe Lotf Neri 0 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Marcio Bidigaray 1672
75 Luiz Carlos Caribe Santos 1606 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Henrique Lotfi Neri 0
76 Flavia Sirahata Hasegava 1496 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Luiza De Oliveira Felix 0
77 Nilton Mendes do Nascimento Fantinati 0 ½ + – – 0 Pablo Rafael De Moura 1681
78 Joao Tetsuo Makiyama 0 0 0 – 1 0 Sebastiao Silva Magalhaes Jr 1772
79 Jaqueline Correia Carvalho 0 0 0 – 1 0 Daniele Costa Pereira 1588
80 Airon Freire 1514 0 0 – 1 0 Renato Luis Bueloni Ferreira 0
81 Rafael Cassoni Buelo Ferreira 0 0 ½ – ½ 0 Meilin Hoshino 1467
82 Giovanni Vescovi Filho 0 0 0 – 1 0 Joao Miguel Rodrigues Ferreira 0
83 Jose Roberto Amaro 1868 0 0 – – 0
84 Flavio Novais Barbosa 1796 0 0 – – 0
85 Ykaru Vinicius Monteiro Costa 1497 0 0 – – 0
86 Guilherme Araujo Da Costa 0 0 0 – – 0

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *