4ª Rodada 19.01.2013 ás 14h (Sábado)

4ª Rodada 19.01.2013 ás 14h (Sábado)

#   Nome FIDE Pts Res. Pts   Nome FIDE
1 FM Macedo Maximo Iack 2408 3 0-1 3 GM Milos Gilberto 2580
2 GM Matsuura Everaldo 2475 3 =-= 3 IM Santiago Yago De Moura 2405
3 WIM Fernandez Maria Florencia 2188 3 0-1 3 FM Reis Paulo F. Jatoba De Olivei 2414
4 FM Pereira Silvio Cunha 2297 1-0 Soares Alberto Manoel Colares 2204
5 De Almeida Jr Benone Lopes 2184 =-= FM Brito Luismar 2292
6 De Moura Sergio Jovelino 2110 0-1 2 Da Silva Alessandro Rodrigues 2198
7 Souza Rafael Cabral De 2166 2 1-0 2 Azevedo Edmundo Roberto Ramos 1972
8 CM Lopes Fo Jorge Antonio Ferrei 2156 2 0-1 2 Rocha Vitor Firmo De Souza 1970
9 FM Pinto Carlos Henrique Lopes 2123 2 1-0 2 Picasso Gallego Nicolas 1944
10 FM Maia Jose Eduardo Bastos O. 2117 2 1-0 2 Araujo Carlos Araripan Gomes 1896
11 Lunelli Neuri Antonio 1873 2 0-1 2 Araujo Sergio Murilo 2115
12 Zallio Luciano De Souza 2102 2 1-0 2 De Barros E Silva Byron Veras 1881
13 De Lima Carlos Alexandre 2101 2 1-0 2 Serafim Junior Arnor 1830
14 Galvao Joao Paulo De Freitas 0 2 0-1 2 Rosa Jose Antonio 2058
15 Heinrichs Vivian 1984 2 0-1 2 Rodrigues Jhonas Silva 0
16 Correia Max Do Carmo 1975 2 0-1 2 Pacifico Lucio Roberto Santos 0
17 Melo Silvio Sa De 1905 0-1 Galindo Tome H. Brasil Torres 2108
18 Moura Paulo Jorge Alves B. 2068 0-1 De Paula Luciano Alves 1810
19 Azevedo Eduardo Jose E De 1870 0-1 FM Macedo Maximo Valerio 2063
20 Azevedo Junior Jose Ferreira 2062 0-1 De Santana Joel Mendes 0
21 Passos Coutinho Eduardo 1809 =-= WFM Chang Suzana 1979
22 Da Silva Filho Ibernon Luiz 1706 =-= Lima Luiz Alexandre De Souza 1958
23 Schucman Rebeca Lot 1633 1-0 Almeida Carlos Bruno Gomes 1941
24 Carneiro Francisco Caninde Sa 1917 1-0 Costa Edvaldo Da Cruz 1568
25 da Silva Jose Wilson de Araujo 0 =-= Lima Alan Silva De 1906
26 Cardoso Almir Correia 2094 1 1-0 1 Da Silva Antonio Dutra 1754
27 Monte Edmar Ferreira 1734 1 1-0 1 Fiaes Mario Henrique Andrade 2078
28 Paris Neemias Do Nascimento 1974 1 =-= 1 Cavalcanti Phillipe Andre C 1725
29 Ferreira Alexander 1728 1 =-= 1 Cunha Rafael Fernandes 1960
30 De Santana Emidio Jose Alves 1921 1 1-0 1 Cunha Jose Manoel Vercosa Da 1712
31 Leite Joao Carlos Zirpoli Lei 1724 1 0-1 1 Coelho Ramyres Santana 1893
32 Dias Klebber Maux 1693 1 =-= 1 Coelho Ronielly Santana 1884
33 Barbosa Bruno Master Monteiro 1686 1 0-1 1 Baltar Petrov Ferreira 1821
34 Pereira Fo Hildebrando Apolon 1816 1 1-0 1 Noia Paula Rafaela Correa 0
35 Soares Paulo Gentil Regato De 1854 ½ 1-0 ½ Arimateia Ary Amaral 1703
36 Cabral Mesquita Jussier 1833 ½ 0-1 ½ Caio Francisco Ferreira Sotero 1667
37 Dos Santos Fabio Alexandre 1826 ½ 1-0 ½ Soares Leonardo Colares de Moura 0
38 Santos Lucas Henrique Azevedo 0 0 0-1 0 Alves Sidney David 1501
39 Costa Rogerio De Souza 0 0 1-0 0 Paiva Paulo Ricardo Goncalves 1468
40 Duarte Paulo Victor Lins S. 0 0 1-0 0 Da Silva Filho Manoel Barbosa 0
41 FM Barreto Filho Carlos Alberto 2281 0 – – 0
42 Maracaba Francisco Wladimir G 1975 1 – – 0
43 Prisma Zenil Da Costa 1803 0 – – 0

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *