5ª Rodada

Imagem2

5ª Rodada

Me.   Nome FIDE Pts Res. Pts   Nome FIDE
1 Leonardo Yamamoto P Goncalves 1936 4 0 – 1 4 Francisco De Assi Medeiros Jr 2020
2 Sidnei Bissacot Coutinho 2077 1 – 0 Igor Tokuichi Kikuch Cadilhac 2033
3 Lucas Koji Takeda 2015 0 – 1 NM Jose Antonio Nery Junior 2071
4 Wilian Rither D Moura De Lima 1957 0 – 1 Matheus Mazim De Sousa 2064
5 Jose Renato Braga S. Vieira 2051 0 – 1 Marcus Vinicius M Goncalves 1970
6 Arthur Nader Luz 1849 ½ – ½ Vinicius Catozzo Jr 2049
7 Luis Ernesto Serra Az Fonseca 2046 ½ – ½ Jonathan Cesar Maia 1883
8 Remulo Aguiar Freitas 1952 0 – 1 3 Lucas Henrique Da Silva 2074
9 Ademar Pereira Evangelista Jr 1931 3 0 – 1 3 Fabio Savian 2098
10 Paulo Cesar Vieira 1900 3 0 – 1 3 Vinicius Saito 2080
11 Tiago Henrique Amaro Da Silva 2071 3 0 – 1 3 Marcos Willian De Sou Ribeiro 1930
12 Felipe Alvarenga Massarioli 2032 3 0 – 1 3 Jefferson Silva Dos Sant Peres 1890
13 Rendrex Lopes Pinto 2019 3 1 – 0 3 Arquias Sofocles Guimara Cruz 1880
14 Marcelo Ferreira Lopes 2014 3 1 – 0 3 Joao Batista Dias 1882
15 Rodrigo Machado Mendes 1854 3 ½ – ½ 3 Celestino Carvalho Jr 2009
16 Fernando Luis Sakamo Branchini 1989 3 1 – 0 3 Vitor Amorim Frois 1642
17 CM Kleber Renato P. Zimmermann 1958 3 1 – 0 3 Fernando De Carvalho Machado 1792
18 Haroldo Aparecido da Silva 0 3 0 – 1 3 Daniel Teidi Awoki 1952
19 CM Jorge Alberto Duardes Boabaid 1849 3 1 – 0 Renan Alves Brandao 2075
20 Mario Arnaldo B Verdibello 2094 1 – 0 Julio Eimard De Freitas 1905
21 Bruno Cesar Ferreira Godinho 1887 1 – 0 Jose Antonio Rosa 2060
22 David Antonio Sbrissa Neto 1886 0 – 1 Tiago Pereira Caldeira 2018
23 Renan Aparecido Araujo 1865 1 – 0 Vitor Firmo De Souza Rocha 2015
24 Lourenco Joao Cordioli 2000 1 – 0 CM Katherine Lemos Vescovi 1814
25 Allysson Ribeiro 1862 0 – 1 Willian Bento Franca 1986
26 Thauane Ferreira Medeiros 1858 1 – 0 Antonio Villar Marques De Sa 1975
27 Daniel Landshoff Farah 1857 0 – 1 Jose Antonio Vallejos 1958
28 Williem Silva Barreto Junior 1942 1 – 0 Danielle Sena Moura 1796
29 Julia Alboredo 1815 1 – 0 Eugenio Herbst Neto 1941
30 Ane Caroline Costa 1669 0 – 1 Lucas Vicente Soares 1937
31 Marcio Neron Camarg Dornelles 1936 ½ – ½ Sergio Amadeus Leon Lopes 0
32 Orlando Damasceno 1930 1 – 0 Jovane Nikolic 1707
33 Ricardo Maruchi Desideri 0 0 – 1 Ricardo Luis Borba Rapouso 1920
34 Angelo Luiz Da Silva 0 1 – 0 Eduardo Lisboa Torres 1915
35 Leonardo Alexandre Stivanelli 2062 2 ½ – ½ 2 Eduardo Passos Coutinho 1804
36 WCM Vanessa Ramos Gazola 1999 2 1 – 0 2 Jailson Altair Barbosa Nobre 1801
37 Guilherme Pereira De Almeida 1807 2 1 – 0 2 Eduardo De Moraes Torrezani 1997
38 Jerry Dibai 1792 2 0 – 1 2 Jairo Ribeiro Cordioli 1991
39 Raimundo Nascimento Felix 1975 2 0 – 1 2 Alexandre Letizio Vieira 1784
40 Jose Adolfo Vallejos 1972 2 1 – 0 2 Armando Scharlau Pereira 1740
41 WCM Karen Hoshino 1709 2 0 – 1 2 Aloisio Teixeira 1950
42 Marivaldo Dos Re Santa Isabel 1704 2 0 – 1 2 Leandro Aparecido C Dos Reis 1928
43 Westerley Batista Campos 1689 2 ½ – ½ 2 Helio Ricardo Soutinh Peixoto 1918
44 Edmundo Aoyama 1917 2 1 – 0 2 Marcelo Melem Braga 1687
45 Guilherme De Araujo Cirilo 1915 2 0 – 1 2 Agatha Hurba Nunes 1670
46 Rebeca Lot Schucman 1657 2 1 – 0 2 Gabriel Akira Okawati 1897
47 Larissa Y Ichimura G. Barbosa 1896 2 ½ – ½ 2 Amazonas Santos Neto 1654
48 Evandro Jose Coronado 1867 2 1 – 0 2 Laurindo Massambani Neto 0
49 Matheus Nunes Dias 1620 2 0 – 1 2 Pedro Henrique Alve Nascimento 1855
50 Joao Nunes Azevedo Junior 0 2 1 – 0 2 Marcelo De Souza Dias 1826
51 Roberto Carlos Calixto 1821 2 1 – 0 2 Gilmar Severino Silvestre 0
52 Alvaro Vinueza Noguerol 1740 1 – 0 Pablyto Robert Baioco Ribeiro 2000
53 Andre Rezende Marques 1992 1 – 0 Luiz Carlos Caribe Santos 1606
54 Rodrigo Koji Sakamoto 1687 0 – 1 Arnor Serafim Junior 1892
55 Peter De Oliveira 1883 1 – 0 Flavia Sirahata Hasegava 1496
56 Matheus Henrique Mach Ribeiro 1631 ½ – ½ NM David Borensztajn 1874
57 Toshinobu Tasoko 1872 1 – 0 Marcela Andreia Dias Nunes 1457
58 Constantino Pritsopoulos 1808 1 – 0 Leopoldo Tetsuo Ishida 1405
59 Jonas De Vargas Ferreira 1805 0 – 1 Paulo Sergio De Resende 0
60 Rubens Gazineu Neto 0 1 – 0 Francemir Barra De Oliveira 1788
61 Fabio Sanches De Carvalho 0 0 – 1 Jose Antonio Dos Santos 1764
62 Ladir Albano Becker Brandt 1763 1 – 0 Felipe Lotf Neri 0
63 Nilton Mendes do Nascimento Fantinati 0 1 – 0 Joao Rodrigues Sampaio Filho 1759
64 Giuseppe Guido Caporale 1746 0 – 1 Sidney Marcus Santos 0
65 Matheus dos Santos Ramos 0 0 – 1 1 Rubens Mesquita De Assis 1807
66 Jorge Andor 1801 1 ½ – ½ 1 Virginio Aleixo Da Silv Sousa 1492
67 Sebastiao Silva Magalhaes Jr 1772 1 ½ – ½ 1 Marco Antonio Sena De Araujo 1359
68 Janderson Lourenco Cerqueira 1656 1 0 – 1 1 Julia Yumi Ono Nakamura 1325
69 Breno Krongold 1653 1 ½ – ½ 1 Edvaldo Rodrigues Pinto 0
70 Pedro Stein Dias Filho 0 1 0 – 1 1 Marcos Correia Santos 1607
71 Cesar Augusto Basagni Ribeiro 0 1 0 – 1 1 Daniele Costa Pereira 1588
72 Marcelo Negri Soares 0 1 0 – 1 1 Sidnei Silvestre Da Silva 1584
73 Homero Brujin 1530 1 0 – 1 1 Wu Chi Haur 0
74 Renato Luis Bueloni Ferreira 0 1 0 – 1 1 Paulo Ricardo Goncalves Paiva 1506
75 Joao Miguel Rodrigues Ferreira 0 1 ½ – ½ 1 Otavio Assad 1502
76 Marcio Bidigaray 1672 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Rayssa A Ichimura G Barbosa 1368
77 Andressa Muniz Da Silva 1473 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Luiza De Oliveira Felix 0
78 Henrique Lotfi Neri 0 ½ 0 – 1 ½ Meilin Hoshino 1467
79 Mariana Sawa Kikuchi Cadilhac 1433 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Rafael Cassoni Buelo Ferreira 0
80 Airon Freire 1514 0 ½ – ½ 0 Joao Tetsuo Makiyama 0
81 Jaqueline Correia Carvalho 0 0 0 – 1 0 Giovanni Vescovi Filho 0
82 Leandro Roverso 1930 2 0 – – 0
83 Jose Roberto Amaro 1868 0 0 – – 0
84 Flavio Novais Barbosa 1796 0 0 – – 0
85 Pablo Rafael De Moura 1681 0 0 – – 0
86 Ykaru Vinicius Monteiro Costa 1497 0 0 – – 0
87 Guilherme Araujo Da Costa 0 0 0 – – 0

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *