5ª Rodada 19.01.2013 ás 19h30 (Sábado)

5ª Rodada 19.01.2013 ás 19h30 (Sábado)

#   Nome FIDE Pts Res. Pts   Nome FIDE
1 GM Milos Gilberto 2580 4 =-= 4 FM Reis Paulo F. Jatoba De Olivei 2414
2 IM Santiago Yago De Moura 2405 =-= FM Pereira Silvio Cunha 2297
3 FM Macedo Maximo Iack 2408 3 0-1 GM Matsuura Everaldo 2475
4 FM Brito Luismar 2292 3 0-1 3 Zallio Luciano De Souza 2102
5 Da Silva Alessandro Rodrigues 2198 3 1-0 3 De Lima Carlos Alexandre 2101
6 Araujo Sergio Murilo 2115 3 1-0 3 WIM Fernandez Maria Florencia 2188
7 Rosa Jose Antonio 2058 3 =-= 3 De Almeida Jr Benone Lopes 2184
8 Rodrigues Jhonas Silva 0 3 0-1 3 Souza Rafael Cabral De 2166
9 Rocha Vitor Firmo De Souza 1970 3 1-0 3 FM Pinto Carlos Henrique Lopes 2123
10 Pacifico Lucio Roberto Santos 0 3 =-= 3 FM Maia Jose Eduardo Bastos O. 2117
11 Soares Alberto Manoel Colares 2204 1-0 Carneiro Francisco Caninde Sa 1917
12 De Paula Luciano Alves 1810 0-1 De Moura Sergio Jovelino 2110
13 Galindo Tome H. Brasil Torres 2108 1-0 Schucman Rebeca Lot 1633
14 FM Macedo Maximo Valerio 2063 1-0 De Santana Joel Mendes 0
15 Coelho Ramyres Santana 1893 2 =-= 2 CM Lopes Fo Jorge Antonio Ferrei 2156
16 Lunelli Neuri Antonio 1873 2 0-1 2 Cardoso Almir Correia 2094
17 De Barros E Silva Byron Veras 1881 2 1-0 2 Heinrichs Vivian 1984
18 WFM Chang Suzana 1979 2 0-1 2 Pereira Fo Hildebrando Apolon 1816
19 Serafim Junior Arnor 1830 2 0-1 2 Correia Max Do Carmo 1975
20 Azevedo Edmundo Roberto Ramos 1972 2 1-0 2 Passos Coutinho Eduardo 1809
21 Lima Luiz Alexandre De Souza 1958 2 =-= 2 Monte Edmar Ferreira 1734
22 Picasso Gallego Nicolas 1944 2 1-0 2 Da Silva Filho Ibernon Luiz 1706
23 Baltar Petrov Ferreira 1821 2 0-1 2 De Santana Emidio Jose Alves 1921
24 Lima Alan Silva De 1906 2 0-1 2 Galvao Joao Paulo De Freitas 0
25 Araujo Carlos Araripan Gomes 1896 2 0-1 2 da Silva Jose Wilson de Araujo 0
26 Soares Paulo Gentil Regato De 1854 1-0 Moura Paulo Jorge Alves B. 2068
27 Cavalcanti Phillipe Andre C 1725 0-1 Azevedo Junior Jose Ferreira 2062
28 Caio Francisco Ferreira Sotero 1667 1-0 Paris Neemias Do Nascimento 1974
29 Cunha Rafael Fernandes 1960 =-= Azevedo Eduardo Jose E De 1870
30 Almeida Carlos Bruno Gomes 1941 0-1 Dos Santos Fabio Alexandre 1826
31 Costa Edvaldo Da Cruz 1568 0-1 Melo Silvio Sa De 1905
32 Coelho Ronielly Santana 1884 1-0 Ferreira Alexander 1728
33 Fiaes Mario Henrique Andrade 2078 1 1-0 Dias Klebber Maux 1693
34 Da Silva Antonio Dutra 1754 1 1-0 1 Duarte Paulo Victor Lins S. 0
35 Alves Sidney David 1501 1 =-= 1 Leite Joao Carlos Zirpoli Lei 1724
36 Cunha Jose Manoel Vercosa Da 1712 1 =-= 1 Costa Rogerio De Souza 0
37 Noia Paula Rafaela Correa 0 1 0-1 1 Barbosa Bruno Master Monteiro 1686
38 Arimateia Ary Amaral 1703 ½ +- ½ Cabral Mesquita Jussier 1833
39 Paiva Paulo Ricardo Goncalves 1468 0 1-0 ½ Soares Leonardo Colares de Moura 0
40 Da Silva Filho Manoel Barbosa 0 0 0-1 0 Santos Lucas Henrique Azevedo 0
41 FM Barreto Filho Carlos Alberto 2281 0 0- – 0
42 Maracaba Francisco Wladimir G 1975 1 0- – 0
43 Prisma Zenil Da Costa 1803 0 0- – 0

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *