6ª Rodada

Imagem2

6ª Rodada

Me.   Nome FIDE Pts Res. Pts   Nome FIDE
1 Francisco De Assi Medeiros Jr 2020 5 1 – 0 Sidnei Bissacot Coutinho 2077
2 NM Jose Antonio Nery Junior 2071 ½ – ½ Matheus Mazim De Sousa 2064
3 Marcus Vinicius M Goncalves 1970 1 – 0 4 Luis Ernesto Serra Az Fonseca 2046
4 Fabio Savian 2098 4 1 – 0 4 CM Kleber Renato P. Zimmermann 1958
5 Vinicius Saito 2080 4 ½ – ½ 4 Leonardo Yamamoto P Goncalves 1936
6 Lucas Henrique Da Silva 2074 4 1 – 0 4 Arthur Nader Luz 1849
7 Vinicius Catozzo Jr 2049 4 1 – 0 4 CM Jorge Alberto Duardes Boabaid 1849
8 Daniel Teidi Awoki 1952 4 0 – 1 4 Rendrex Lopes Pinto 2019
9 Marcos Willian De Sou Ribeiro 1930 4 1 – 0 4 Marcelo Ferreira Lopes 2014
10 Jefferson Silva Dos Sant Peres 1890 4 1 – 0 4 Fernando Luis Sakamo Branchini 1989
11 Jonathan Cesar Maia 1883 4 ½ – ½ Jose Renato Braga S. Vieira 2051
12 Williem Silva Barreto Junior 1942 ½ – ½ Mario Arnaldo B Verdibello 2094
13 Igor Tokuichi Kikuch Cadilhac 2033 1 – 0 Orlando Damasceno 1930
14 Tiago Pereira Caldeira 2018 1 – 0 Ricardo Luis Borba Rapouso 1920
15 Lucas Vicente Soares 1937 0 – 1 Lucas Koji Takeda 2015
16 Celestino Carvalho Jr 2009 ½ – ½ Bruno Cesar Ferreira Godinho 1887
17 Lourenco Joao Cordioli 2000 ½ – ½ Renan Aparecido Araujo 1865
18 Willian Bento Franca 1986 1 – 0 Thauane Ferreira Medeiros 1858
19 Jose Antonio Vallejos 1958 ½ – ½ Rodrigo Machado Mendes 1854
20 Julia Alboredo 1815 ½ – ½ Wilian Rither D Moura De Lima 1957
21 Angelo Luiz Da Silva 0 0 – 1 Remulo Aguiar Freitas 1952
22 Arquias Sofocles Guimara Cruz 1880 3 1 – 0 3 Tiago Henrique Amaro Da Silva 2071
23 Fernando De Carvalho Machado 1792 3 0 – 1 3 Felipe Alvarenga Massarioli 2032
24 Pedro Henrique Alve Nascimento 1855 3 ½ – ½ 3 WCM Vanessa Ramos Gazola 1999
25 Jairo Ribeiro Cordioli 1991 3 0 – 1 3 Roberto Carlos Calixto 1821
26 Agatha Hurba Nunes 1670 3 1 – 0 3 Jose Adolfo Vallejos 1972
27 Aloisio Teixeira 1950 3 1 – 0 3 Evandro Jose Coronado 1867
28 Alexandre Letizio Vieira 1784 3 1 – 0 3 Marcio Neron Camarg Dornelles 1936
29 Rebeca Lot Schucman 1657 3 0 – 1 3 Ademar Pereira Evangelista Jr 1931
30 Leandro Aparecido C Dos Reis 1928 3 0 – 1 3 Guilherme Pereira De Almeida 1807
31 Sergio Amadeus Leon Lopes 0 3 0 – 1 3 Edmundo Aoyama 1917
32 Vitor Amorim Frois 1642 3 1 – 0 3 Paulo Cesar Vieira 1900
33 Joao Batista Dias 1882 3 1 – 0 3 Joao Nunes Azevedo Junior 0
34 Leonardo Alexandre Stivanelli 2062 ½ – ½ 3 Haroldo Aparecido da Silva 0
35 Renan Alves Brandao 2075 1 – 0 Ladir Albano Becker Brandt 1763
36 Jose Antonio Rosa 2060 1 – 0 Constantino Pritsopoulos 1808
37 Vitor Firmo De Souza Rocha 2015 ½ – ½ Jovane Nikolic 1707
38 Eduardo Passos Coutinho 1804 0 – 1 Andre Rezende Marques 1992
39 Antonio Villar Marques De Sa 1975 1 – 0 Alvaro Vinueza Noguerol 1740
40 Helio Ricardo Soutinh Peixoto 1918 1 – 0 Ane Caroline Costa 1669
41 Eduardo Lisboa Torres 1915 1 – 0 Westerley Batista Campos 1689
42 Julio Eimard De Freitas 1905 0 – 1 Ricardo Maruchi Desideri 0
43 Danielle Sena Moura 1796 0 – 1 Larissa Y Ichimura G. Barbosa 1896
44 Arnor Serafim Junior 1892 ½ – ½ Rubens Gazineu Neto 0
45 Jose Antonio Dos Santos 1764 0 – 1 David Antonio Sbrissa Neto 1886
46 Amazonas Santos Neto 1654 0 – 1 Peter De Oliveira 1883
47 Paulo Sergio De Resende 0 ½ – ½ Toshinobu Tasoko 1872
48 Sidney Marcus Santos 0 0 – 1 Allysson Ribeiro 1862
49 CM Katherine Lemos Vescovi 1814 1 – 0 Nilton Mendes do Nascimento Fantinati 0
50 Eduardo De Moraes Torrezani 1997 2 ½ – ½ 2 Marcelo Melem Braga 1687
51 Marcos Correia Santos 1607 2 0 – 1 2 Raimundo Nascimento Felix 1975
52 Gabriel Akira Okawati 1897 2 ½ – ½ 2 Matheus Henrique Mach Ribeiro 1631
53 NM David Borensztajn 1874 2 0 – 1 2 Matheus Nunes Dias 1620
54 Daniele Costa Pereira 1588 2 0 – 1 2 Marcelo De Souza Dias 1826
55 Rubens Mesquita De Assis 1807 2 ½ – ½ 2 Sidnei Silvestre Da Silva 1584
56 Jailson Altair Barbosa Nobre 1801 2 1 – 0 2 Paulo Ricardo Goncalves Paiva 1506
57 Julia Yumi Ono Nakamura 1325 2 0 – 1 2 Jerry Dibai 1792
58 Wu Chi Haur 0 2 0 – 1 2 Armando Scharlau Pereira 1740
59 Laurindo Massambani Neto 0 2 0 – 1 2 WCM Karen Hoshino 1709
60 Gilmar Severino Silvestre 0 2 0 – 1 2 Marivaldo Dos Re Santa Isabel 1704
61 Pablyto Robert Baioco Ribeiro 2000 1 – 0 Flavia Sirahata Hasegava 1496
62 Jonas De Vargas Ferreira 1805 1 – 0 Andressa Muniz Da Silva 1473
63 Meilin Hoshino 1467 0 – 1 Jorge Andor 1801
64 Francemir Barra De Oliveira 1788 1 – 0 Mariana Sawa Kikuchi Cadilhac 1433
65 Virginio Aleixo Da Silv Sousa 1492 0 – 1 Sebastiao Silva Magalhaes Jr 1772
66 Joao Rodrigues Sampaio Filho 1759 0 – 1 Fabio Sanches De Carvalho 0
67 Marcela Andreia Dias Nunes 1457 ½ – ½ Giuseppe Guido Caporale 1746
68 Leopoldo Tetsuo Ishida 1405 0 – 1 Rodrigo Koji Sakamoto 1687
69 Edvaldo Rodrigues Pinto 0 ½ – ½ Marcio Bidigaray 1672
70 Marco Antonio Sena De Araujo 1359 0 – 1 Breno Krongold 1653
71 Luiz Carlos Caribe Santos 1606 ½ – ½ Joao Miguel Rodrigues Ferreira 0
72 Otavio Assad 1502 0 – 1 Matheus dos Santos Ramos 0
73 Felipe Lotf Neri 0 1 – 0 1 Homero Brujin 1530
74 Giovanni Vescovi Filho 0 1 1 – 0 1 Cesar Augusto Basagni Ribeiro 0
75 Pedro Stein Dias Filho 0 1 – – + 1 Marcelo Negri Soares 0
76 Rayssa A Ichimura G Barbosa 1368 ½ ½ – ½ 1 Renato Luis Bueloni Ferreira 0
77 Rafael Cassoni Buelo Ferreira 0 ½ 0 – 1 ½ Airon Freire 1514
78 Luiza De Oliveira Felix 0 ½ 0 – 1 ½ Joao Tetsuo Makiyama 0
79 Henrique Lotfi Neri 0 ½ 1 – 0 0 Jaqueline Correia Carvalho 0
80 Eugenio Herbst Neto 1941 0 – – 0
81 Leandro Roverso 1930 2 0 – – 0
82 Guilherme De Araujo Cirilo 1915 2 0 – – 0
83 Jose Roberto Amaro 1868 0 0 – – 0
84 Daniel Landshoff Farah 1857 0 – – 0
85 Flavio Novais Barbosa 1796 0 0 – – 0
86 Pablo Rafael De Moura 1681 0 0 – – 0
87 Janderson Lourenco Cerqueira 1656 1 0 – – 0
88 Ykaru Vinicius Monteiro Costa 1497 0 0 – – 0
89 Guilherme Araujo Da Costa 0 0 0 – – 0

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *