7ª Rodada

Imagem2

7ª Rodada

Me.   Nome FIDE Pts Res. Pts   Nome FIDE
1 Marcus Vinicius M Goncalves 1970 ½ – ½ 6 Francisco De Assi Medeiros Jr 2020
2 Vinicius Catozzo Jr 2049 5 ½ – ½ 5 Fabio Savian 2098
3 Rendrex Lopes Pinto 2019 5 0 – 1 5 Lucas Henrique Da Silva 2074
4 Marcos Willian De Sou Ribeiro 1930 5 0 – 1 5 NM Jose Antonio Nery Junior 2071
5 Matheus Mazim De Sousa 2064 5 ½ – ½ 5 Jefferson Silva Dos Sant Peres 1890
6 Lucas Koji Takeda 2015 ½ – ½ Vinicius Saito 2080
7 Sidnei Bissacot Coutinho 2077 ½ – ½ Willian Bento Franca 1986
8 Remulo Aguiar Freitas 1952 0 – 1 Igor Tokuichi Kikuch Cadilhac 2033
9 Leonardo Yamamoto P Goncalves 1936 0 – 1 Tiago Pereira Caldeira 2018
10 Mario Arnaldo B Verdibello 2094 4 1 – 0 Jonathan Cesar Maia 1883
11 Jose Renato Braga S. Vieira 2051 4 1 – 0 4 Edmundo Aoyama 1917
12 Luis Ernesto Serra Az Fonseca 2046 4 1 – 0 4 Joao Batista Dias 1882
13 Marcelo Ferreira Lopes 2014 4 ½ – ½ 4 Arquias Sofocles Guimara Cruz 1880
14 Renan Aparecido Araujo 1865 4 ½ – ½ 4 Celestino Carvalho Jr 2009
15 Bruno Cesar Ferreira Godinho 1887 4 ½ – ½ 4 Lourenco Joao Cordioli 2000
16 Fernando Luis Sakamo Branchini 1989 4 ½ – ½ 4 Julia Alboredo 1815
17 CM Kleber Renato P. Zimmermann 1958 4 1 – 0 4 Alexandre Letizio Vieira 1784
18 Arthur Nader Luz 1849 4 1 – 0 4 Jose Antonio Vallejos 1958
19 Wilian Rither D Moura De Lima 1957 4 1 – 0 4 Agatha Hurba Nunes 1670
20 Rodrigo Machado Mendes 1854 4 – – + 4 Daniel Teidi Awoki 1952
21 Roberto Carlos Calixto 1821 4 0 – 1 4 Aloisio Teixeira 1950
22 CM Jorge Alberto Duardes Boabaid 1849 4 0 – 1 4 Williem Silva Barreto Junior 1942
23 Ademar Pereira Evangelista Jr 1931 4 1 – 0 4 Vitor Amorim Frois 1642
24 Guilherme Pereira De Almeida 1807 4 0 – 1 Renan Alves Brandao 2075
25 Larissa Y Ichimura G. Barbosa 1896 ½ – ½ Jose Antonio Rosa 2060
26 WCM Vanessa Ramos Gazola 1999 1 – 0 David Antonio Sbrissa Neto 1886
27 Andre Rezende Marques 1992 ½ – ½ Pedro Henrique Alve Nascimento 1855
28 Peter De Oliveira 1883 ½ – ½ Antonio Villar Marques De Sa 1975
29 Thauane Ferreira Medeiros 1858 0 – 1 Lucas Vicente Soares 1937
30 Orlando Damasceno 1930 1 – 0 CM Katherine Lemos Vescovi 1814
31 Ricardo Luis Borba Rapouso 1920 1 – 0 Angelo Luiz Da Silva 0
32 Ricardo Maruchi Desideri 0 1 – 0 Helio Ricardo Soutinh Peixoto 1918
33 Haroldo Aparecido da Silva 0 0 – 1 Eduardo Lisboa Torres 1915
34 Tiago Henrique Amaro Da Silva 2071 3 ½ – ½ 3 Jerry Dibai 1792
35 Armando Scharlau Pereira 1740 3 ½ – ½ 3 Leonardo Alexandre Stivanelli 2062
36 WCM Karen Hoshino 1709 3 0 – 1 3 Vitor Firmo De Souza Rocha 2015
37 Jovane Nikolic 1707 3 1 – 0 3 Jairo Ribeiro Cordioli 1991
38 Raimundo Nascimento Felix 1975 3 0 – 1 3 Jailson Altair Barbosa Nobre 1801
39 Jose Adolfo Vallejos 1972 3 1 – 0 3 Fernando De Carvalho Machado 1792
40 Marcio Neron Camarg Dornelles 1936 3 ½ – ½ 3 Marivaldo Dos Re Santa Isabel 1704
41 Matheus Nunes Dias 1620 3 0 – 1 3 Leandro Aparecido C Dos Reis 1928
42 Paulo Cesar Vieira 1900 3 ½ – ½ 3 Rebeca Lot Schucman 1657
43 Joao Nunes Azevedo Junior 0 3 0 – 1 3 Arnor Serafim Junior 1892
44 Rubens Gazineu Neto 0 3 1 – 0 3 Toshinobu Tasoko 1872
45 Evandro Jose Coronado 1867 3 ½ – ½ 3 Sergio Amadeus Leon Lopes 0
46 Marcelo De Souza Dias 1826 3 1 – 0 3 Paulo Sergio De Resende 0
47 Ladir Albano Becker Brandt 1763 ½ – ½ Pablyto Robert Baioco Ribeiro 2000
48 Alvaro Vinueza Noguerol 1740 0 – 1 Eduardo De Moraes Torrezani 1997
49 Westerley Batista Campos 1689 ½ – ½ Julio Eimard De Freitas 1905
50 Marcelo Melem Braga 1687 0 – 1 Gabriel Akira Okawati 1897
51 Rodrigo Koji Sakamoto 1687 + – – Daniel Landshoff Farah 1857
52 Constantino Pritsopoulos 1808 1 – 0 Amazonas Santos Neto 1654
53 Ane Caroline Costa 1669 1 – 0 Rubens Mesquita De Assis 1807
54 Breno Krongold 1653 ½ – ½ Jonas De Vargas Ferreira 1805
55 Matheus Henrique Mach Ribeiro 1631 1 – 0 Eduardo Passos Coutinho 1804
56 Jorge Andor 1801 1 – 0 Felipe Lotf Neri 0
57 Sidnei Silvestre Da Silva 1584 + – – Danielle Sena Moura 1796
58 Fabio Sanches De Carvalho 0 1 – 0 Francemir Barra De Oliveira 1788
59 Sebastiao Silva Magalhaes Jr 1772 0 – 1 Sidney Marcus Santos 0
60 Matheus dos Santos Ramos 0 0 – 1 Jose Antonio Dos Santos 1764
61 Nilton Mendes do Nascimento Fantinati 0 ½ – ½ 2 NM David Borensztajn 1874
62 Giuseppe Guido Caporale 1746 2 – – + 2 Julia Yumi Ono Nakamura 1325
63 Marcio Bidigaray 1672 2 1 – 0 2 Giovanni Vescovi Filho 0
64 Marcos Correia Santos 1607 2 0 – 1 2 Edvaldo Rodrigues Pinto 0
65 Luiz Carlos Caribe Santos 1606 2 ½ – ½ 2 Marcelo Negri Soares 0
66 Daniele Costa Pereira 1588 2 ½ – ½ 2 Wu Chi Haur 0
67 Paulo Ricardo Goncalves Paiva 1506 2 0 – 1 2 Laurindo Massambani Neto 0
68 Joao Miguel Rodrigues Ferreira 0 2 0 – 1 2 Marcela Andreia Dias Nunes 1457
69 Joao Rodrigues Sampaio Filho 1759 0 – 1 2 Gilmar Severino Silvestre 0
70 Airon Freire 1514 1 – 0 Leopoldo Tetsuo Ishida 1405
71 Mariana Sawa Kikuchi Cadilhac 1433 ½ – ½ Otavio Assad 1502
72 Flavia Sirahata Hasegava 1496 ½ – ½ Marco Antonio Sena De Araujo 1359
73 Joao Tetsuo Makiyama 0 ½ – ½ Virginio Aleixo Da Silv Sousa 1492
74 Andressa Muniz Da Silva 1473 1 – 0 Henrique Lotfi Neri 0
75 Renato Luis Bueloni Ferreira 0 ½ – ½ Meilin Hoshino 1467
76 Homero Brujin 1530 1 0 – 1 1 Rayssa A Ichimura G Barbosa 1368
77 Cesar Augusto Basagni Ribeiro 0 1 0 – 1 ½ Luiza De Oliveira Felix 0
78 Jaqueline Correia Carvalho 0 0 – – + ½ Rafael Cassoni Buelo Ferreira 0
79 Felipe Alvarenga Massarioli 2032 4 0 – – 0
80 Eugenio Herbst Neto 1941 0 – – 0
81 Leandro Roverso 1930 2 0 – – 0
82 Guilherme De Araujo Cirilo 1915 2 0 – – 0
83 Jose Roberto Amaro 1868 0 0 – – 0
84 Allysson Ribeiro 1862 0 – – 0
85 Flavio Novais Barbosa 1796 0 0 – – 0
86 Pablo Rafael De Moura 1681 0 0 – – 0
87 Janderson Lourenco Cerqueira 1656 1 0 – – 0
88 Ykaru Vinicius Monteiro Costa 1497 0 0 – – 0
89 Guilherme Araujo Da Costa 0 0 0 – – 0
90 Pedro Stein Dias Filho 0 1 0 – – 0

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *