8º/ 9º Ano

8º Ano

DSC01175

9º Ano

DSC01178

Classificação Final

Place Name                        Feder Rtg Loc Club                 Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Fabio da Silva Bissolati,   8             Roquete Pinto        5         7.5  12.5   14.0
 2-3  André Gonçalves,            9             Ceu Agua Azul        4         8.0  13.0   14.0
      Gabriel Queiroz,            8             Emef Antonio D'Avila 4         7.5  13.0   10.0
 4-5  Renan Oliveira,             9             Ceu Agua Azul        3.5       8.5  13.5   11.5
      Arthur Gretter Marques,     8             Colégio Palmares     3.5       8.0  14.0   12.5
 6-9  Caio de Santana,            8             Emef Antonio D'Avila 3         8.5  14.5   10.0
      Leticia Sabino,             8             Sidney Francisco     3         7.5  12.0    7.0
      Nicolas Ivanovic,           8             Miguel de Cervantes  3         7.0  12.0    9.0
      Arthur Araujo,              9             Colégio Miranda      3         6.5  11.5   10.0
10-11 Leonardo Franque,           9             São Francisco Xavier 2.5       5.5   9.0    6.0
      João Leonardo Da Silva,     9             Colégio Miranda      2.5       5.5   8.5    5.0
12-14 Karina Tiemi Teshima,       9             Santo Agostinho      2         8.5  13.0    7.0
      Murilo Kendy Pake,          9             Colégio Miranda      2         8.0  14.5    8.0
      Paulo Gabriel Nakaya,       8             Rio Branco           2         7.5  12.5    7.0
15-17 Patrick Conceição Araujo,   8             Onofra               1         7.5  12.0    5.0
      Gustavo Argolo Pereira,     8             Maria Ivone Rosa     1         7.0  10.5    3.0
      Vera Lucia Galvão Moreira,  9             Regente Feijo - Itu  1         1.5   5.0    2.0
18-19 João Vitor Esteves,         9             Regente Feijo - Itu  0         5.0   5.0    0.0
      Evandro Reis,               8             Benedito Lazaro      0         3.5   3.5    0.0

Cross Table

No  Name                        Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5

1.  André Gonçalves,            9          8:W 13:W 15:W  3:W 18:L
2.  Arthur Araujo,              9          9:W 14:W 18:L 19:L 11:W
3.  Arthur Gretter Marques,     8         10:W 17:W 19:W  1:L 15:D
4.  Evandro Reis,               8         11:- 15:-   :    :    :
5.  Gustavo Argolo Pereira,     8         13:L  8:L   :W  6:L  9:L
6.  João Leonardo Da Silva,     9         14:L  9:D 12:L  5:W 13:W
7.  João Vitor Esteves,         9         15:- 10:-   :    :    :
8.  Karina Tiemi Teshima,       9          1:L  5:W 14:W 18:L 12:L
9.  Leonardo Franque,           9          2:L  6:D 13:W 14:L  5:W
10. Leticia Sabino,             8          3:L  7:+ 17:L 13:W 14:W
11. Murilo Kendy Pake,          9          4:+ 18:L 16:+ 15:L  2:L
12. Nicolas Ivanovic,           8         16:+ 19:L  6:W 17:L  8:W
13. Patrick Conceição Araujo,   8          5:W  1:L  9:L 10:L  6:L
14. Paulo Gabriel Nakaya,       8          6:W  2:L  8:L  9:W 10:L
15. Renan Oliveira,             9          7:+  4:+  1:L 11:W  3:D
16. Vera Lucia Galvão Moreira,  9         12:-   :W 11:-   :    :
17. Gabriel Queiroz,            8           :   3:L 10:W 12:W 19:W
18. Fabio da Silva Bissolati,   8           :  11:W  2:W  8:W  1:W
19. Caio de Santana,            8           :  12:W  3:L  2:W 17:L

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *