Classificação Final

Classificação Final

Pos.   Nome   Elo Clube Cat. Pts Res. BUC BUC Vict Val+/-
1 IM Barbosa Evandro Amorim 2407 6 0 24 33½ 6 14
2 GM Cubas Jose Fernando 2528 6 0 24 33 6 3
3 FM Terao Rodrigo Akira 2403 6 0 21 28 5 2
4 IM Santiago Yago De Moura 2363 0 25 34 5 16
5 GM Matsuura Everaldo 2483 0 23 31 4 -2
6 IM Diaz Hollemaert Nahuel 2398 0 22 31 4 1
7 GM Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag 2524 0 21 27 5 2
8 Goncalves Ivan Mesquita V 2133 0 20½ 28 5 36
9 GM Fier Alexandr 2567 0 18½ 26 5 0
10 IM Santos Marcus Vinicius Moreir 2340 5 0 22½ 31½ 4 -2
11 Mendonca Mateus Nakajo 2211 5 0 22½ 31 5 18
12 IM Perdomo Leandro 2385 5 0 22 31½ 4 -1
13 WGM Marrero Lopez Yaniet F 2305 5 0 21½ 30 4 6
14 Quintiliano Pinto Renato R. 2243 5 0 21½ 29½ 5 13
15 IM Della Morte German 2330 5 0 21 30 4 -3
16 IM Blit Jacques 2301 5 0 21 29½ 5 4
17 Abrantes Tiago Garrido 2157 5 0 20½ 30 5 4
18 Fernandez Maria Florencia F 2153 5 0 20 28 4 16
19 IM Stamenkovic Dragan 2383 5 0 19½ 27½ 4 -10
20 FM Paveto Kevin 2302 5 0 17½ 24½ 4 -18
21 FM Brito Luismar 2284 5 0 17 24½ 5 -7
22 IM Tsuboi Edson Kenji 2305 0 23½ 33 3 -1
23 Rodriques Edgar 2200 0 21½ 29 4 5
24 WIM Terao Juliana Sayumi F 2195 0 21 29½ 3 -2
25 Mandetta Joao Danilo 2117 0 20½ 29½ 3 17
26 Baliner Nicolas 0 0 20½ 28½ 3
27 FM Abdalla Luiz Guilherme Aurell 2319 0 20 29 3 -10
28 FM Dos Santos Haroldo Cunha 2275 0 19½ 28 4 -18
29 Goncalves Jorge Roberto 2064 0 19½ 26½ 4 4
30 IM Krysa Leandro 2392 0 18½ 26 3 -14
31 Rabello Felipe Botelho 2081 0 18 25 4 3
WFM Chang Suzana F 1978 0 18 25 4 1
33 Cruz William Ferreira Da 2183 0 17½ 25½ 3 -1
34 Silva Rubens Barreto da 0 0 15½ 21½ 3
35 Cadilhac Igor Tokuichi Kikuch 1817 4 0 22 29½ 3 47
36 CM Carneiro Vitor Roberto Castro 2044 4 0 21½ 29½ 3 5
37 Martins Anderson 2054 SJCampos 4 0 21½ 28½ 2 9
38 Starke Bruno Orlando 2096 4 0 21 30 4 2
39 Rodriguez Paulo Virgilio Rios 2081 4 0 20½ 29 2 -9
40 Rodrigues Tiago Pereira 2149 4 0 20½ 28 3 -2
41 Goncalves Leonardo Yamamoto P 1961 4 0 20½ 27 4 0
42 Pinto Rendrex Lopes 1911 4 0 19½ 27½ 3 6
43 Valente Rodrigo De Deus 2100 4 0 19 27½ 4 4
44 Costa Flavio Luis Cesar 1931 SJCampos 4 0 19 27 2
45 Caris Eduardo 1741 SJCampos 4 0 19 26 3 46
46 Bartar Rene Wingeter 1800 SJCampos 4 0 19 25½ 3
47 Cipolli Antonio Carlos Rodr. 2103 S60 4 0 18½ 26 3 2
48 Marques De Oliveira Eduardo 1993 S60 4 0 18½ 25½ 4 -7
49 Massarioli Felipe Alvarenga 2057 4 0 18½ 25 4 -4
Queiroz Alberto Becker 1958 SJCampos 4 0 18½ 25 4 3
51 Garkauskas Otto Dmitry 2061 4 0 18½ 24 4
52 Ribeiro Allysson 1920 4 0 18 26½ 4 7
53 Sztokbant Bernardo Vainzoff 2070 4 0 18 25 4 -8
54 Hirota Da Silva Nilton 2056 4 0 17½ 25½ 3 2
55 De Sousa Matheus Mazim 1836 4 0 17½ 24 4 17
56 Takeda Lucas Koji 1962 4 0 17 25 3 4
57 Ribeiro Alef Miranda 1601 4 0 17 24 4 43
58 Cabral Gieds Nogueira 1996 4 0 17 23 3 -10
59 Poeta Caio Medeiros 1907 4 0 16½ 23 4 -6
60 Correa Ariane Miranda F 1794 4 0 15 20½ 3 -1
61 Aoyama Edmundo 1943 0 19½ 28 2 1
62 Tashima Vanessa Kelly F 1916 0 18½ 26½ 3 -1
63 Carvalho Jr Celestino 2015 SJCampos 0 18½ 25½ 3 -11
Casarin Luis Marcio Pinhatti 1890 0 18½ 25½ 3 7
Jonas Tiago Filipe da Silva 1851 0 18½ 25½ 3 -2
66 Lopes Junior Roberto Juliano 2008 0 18½ 25 3 -3
67 Caporale Giuseppe Guido 1820 S60 0 17 24 3 -4
68 Deus Filho Joaquim De 2068 0 17 23 3 -24
69 Kurita Rubens Massami 1798 SJCampos 0 16 23 3 14
70 Dias Juliane De Oliveira F 1879 0 15½ 22½ 3 -9
71 Da Silva Wagner Jose 1842 0 15½ 22 3 -2
72 Brassoloto Adan 1761 0 15½ 21½ 3 16
73 Sousa Fabio De Fatima 1783 0 15 21 3 -5
74 Barbosa Jefferson Lucas Munho 1849 0 13 19½ 3 -2
75 Hara Aroldo Hiroiuqui 1930 3 0 20½ 29 3 -11
76 Coelho Tatiane Cristina F 1820 3 0 19½ 26½ 2 12
77 Carvalho Rafael Cunha De 2040 3 0 19 26 3 -8
78 WFM Pereira Amanda Marques F 1991 3 0 18½ 26 3 -10
79 Hornes Daiane F 1924 3 0 18 26 2 3
80 Medeiros Thauane Ferreira F 1854 3 0 18 24½ 3 -19
81 Silva Vinicius Parente 1408 3 0 18 24½ 2 33
82 Rigonati Eduardo Enrico Santa 1798 3 0 18 24½ 1 9
83 Luz Arthur Nader 1762 3 0 17½ 25 2 -8
84 Pinto Miguel Abrahao Servi 1805 SJCampos 3 0 17 24½ 3 -22
85 Ballerini Ricardo Reis 0 3 0 16½ 23½ 3
86 Idalgo Robson Farias 1800 3 0 16 22½ 3
87 Nunes Agatha Hurba F 1664 3 0 16 22½ 2 5
88 Yanaguihara Vitor Kioshi 1750 3 0 16 22 3
89 Takiguchi Angelica Tidori F 1669 3 0 16 22 2 1
90 Tamarozi Isabelle F 1731 3 0 15 21 2 -5
91 Oba Ana Claudia De Oliveira F 1603 3 0 13½ 19 2 -11
92 Silva Mateus Pereira da 1805 3 0 13 18½ 3
93 Bezerra Denilson Da Silva 1971 SJCampos 0 17½ 24 2 -44
94 De Carvalho Igor Lorenzon 1874 0 17 22½ 2 -2
Vaz Osvaldo José 1853 0 17 22½ 2
96 Queiroz Stella Becker F 1608 SJCampos U16 0 16½ 23 2 3
Schwertner Joao Victor Moreir 1800 SJCampos U16 0 16½ 23 2
98 Reis Virginia Lagrange M. F 1899 0 16 23 1 -9
99 Inaoka Mariana Lemes F 1810 0 16 21 2
100 Pereira Danieli Costa F 1608 0 15½ 22 2 -3
101 Yoshioka Andre 1581 0 15½ 21½ 2 -5
102 Vieira Jose Renato Braga S. 2155 SJCampos 0 15½ 20½ 1 -104
103 Fajardo Freire João Alfredo Castellani 0 SJCampos 0 15 21 2
104 Osorio Felipe Manojo De Souza 1851 0 15 20 2
105 Lima Igor Cirineu De Barros 1630 SJCampos U16 0 14½ 21½ 2 -5
106 Maria Raissa Alexa Santos F 1748 SJCampos U16 0 14½ 19½ 2
107 Yoshioka Hugo 1534 0 12½ 17 2 -11
108 Do Prado Hamilton Mesquita 1655 S60 2 0 17½ 23½ 1 -28
109 Alboredo Julia F 1791 2 0 17 23½ 1 6
110 Sarmento Edson Luis Moreira 1790 2 0 16 22½ 2
111 Fatobene Jr. Antonio 0 SJCampos 2 0 16 22½ 1
112 Sato Alberto Akio 1549 2 0 15½ 22½ 2 5
113 Da Silva Eric Almeida 1800 SJCampos U16 2 0 15 20 1
114 Souza Ariadne Tairine F 1800 SJCampos U16 2 0 14½ 20 2
115 Ribeiro Jorge Luiz de Alcantara 1800 SJCampos U16 2 0 14½ 19½ 2
116 Burached Beatriz S F 1949 2 0 13 19½ 2
117 Do Carmo Andre Silva 1800 SJCampos U16 2 0 13 17½ 2
118 Lopes Nicole Fernanda de Freitas F 1802 2 0 12½ 17½ 2
119 Ribeiro Erica de Jesus F 1753 2 0 12 16½ 1
120 Ribeiro William Maia 0 SJCampos 0 15½ 21½ 1
121 Lorenzon De Carvalho Tales P. 1628 0 15 22 1 -8
122 Alves Sidney David 1513 0 14½ 19½ 1 -12
123 Madona Flavio Ricardo 0 SJCampos 0 10½ 14½ 0
124 Almeida Flavio de Castro e 0 SJCampos 1 0 14½ 21½ 1
125 Scardini Leonardo 1594 S60 1 0 13½ 21 1 -9
126 Santos Lidiani Stefani da Silva F 0 1 0 10½ 14 0
127 Ichimura G. Barbosa Larissa Y F 1747 ½ 0 14½ 20 0
128 Vargas Herrera Ruben Antonio 0 S60 ½ 0 14½ 19½ 0
129 Queiroz Maria Becker F 1800 SJCampos U16 ½ 0 10½ 16 0
130 Supi Luis Paulo 2299 0 0 12½ 17½ 0
Gallo Ponce Elbert 2248 0 0 12½ 17½ 0
Dos Santos Tiago Augusto 2049 0 0 12½ 17½ 0
Borensztajn David 1872 S60 0 0 12½ 17½ 0
CM Vescovi Katherine Lemos F 1799 0 0 12½ 17½ 0
Silva Geovana Helena Correa da F 1788 SJCampos U16 0 0 12½ 17½ 0
Zambrano Gustavo José 0 SJCampos 0 0 12½ 17½ 0
137 Baruch Alice F 1765 0 0 12 17 0

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de email não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *